Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 406939 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale STP CAT7 RJ45 Keystone Jack from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-KEY-F7

Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

STP CAT7 RJ45 Keystone Jack In - Line Coupler Metal Material With Gold Plating Electrinic Voltage Rating :125 VAC RMS Current Rating : 1.5AMP Contact Resistance:110 Milliohs MAX. Insulation Resistance:1 000 megohms MIN 500 VDC Dielectric Strength :750 VAC...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale LC Connector 40km 100G Optical Transceivers QSFP-100G-ER4-Lite QSFP from china suppliers

Brand Name:Gvdlink

Model Number:GVD-QSFP-100G-ER4

Place of Origin:China

02311YXR QSFP-100G-ER4-Lite Compatible QSFP 100GBASE-ER4 40km transceiver The HW 02311YXR QSFP-100G-ER4-Lite Compatible QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 40km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a ...

Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x12 Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:Multimode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:CHINA

Multimode PLC Splitter is a passive optical device used to split incoming signals into two or more output signals. They’re capable of operating over a broad wavelength range from 650 nm to 1350 nm (Typ. 650nm, 850nm and 1300/1310nm). 62.5/125 and 50/125...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH Drop Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Overhead Aerial Self Supporting from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE

Model Number:FTTH Drop Cable

Place of Origin:China

Outdoor Overhead Aerial Self-supporting FTTH Drop Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Products Description Fiber Parameters No. Items Unit Specification G.657A1 1 Mode Field Diameter 1310nm μm 9.0±0.4 1550nm μm 10.1±0.5 2 Cladding Diameter μm 124.8±0.7 3 ...

Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Duplex 2× ST/UPC OM2 3.0mm 10M length Fiber Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sopto

Model Number:SPP-ST-ST-UU-2M2-30-10H

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

2 Meters LC LC UPC LSZH OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable warranty period 1 year Patch Cord LC to SC MM Duplex 2.0mm 1M Product Description Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both ends. The type of ...

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1550nm ASE Optical Source Laser Module with Size of 90*70*15mm * Iron Case Fiber Optic Transceivers 1.5 Db MP 31 +/- 0.1 from china suppliers

Brand Name:B&A

Model Number:M1231

Place of Origin:shanghai,china

The ASE (Amplified spontaneous emission) optical source module is designed for optical sensor systems, such as FBG Sensor Interrogator, Optical Fiber Gyroscope. The main parts are Erbium-doped fiber and a high-quality pump laser. The unique ATC and APC ...

Shanghai B And A Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale S281 GSM GPRS 3G 4G Ethernet Modbus RTU Long Range Lora Gateway from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

Model no:S281 The Lora Gateway S281 is the latest Lora technology for industrial internet of things solutions. It supports upto 99 wireless temperature humidity modules, and 99 wireless serial port modules with a monitoring radius of upto 2500m.it is ...

King Pigeon Communication Co., Ltd

Wholesale Waterproof RG6 RG59 RG58 Coaxial Cable Compression BNC Connector For RF from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:BNC Connector

Place of Origin:China

Waterproof Compression BNC Connector for RG58 RG59 RG6 Coaxial Cable Parameter Characteristic Impedance 75ohm Frequency Range DC-4GHz VSWR ≤1.30@DC-1000MHz Insertion Losss ≤0.2dB Working Vlotage 500V RMS,50Hz,at sea level Dielectric Withstanding ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Huawei S4017298 OSG080208 LC-single mode-80km optical transceiver module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:OSG080208

Place of Origin:China

Huawei OSG08020 Overview Huawei100G-4*25-1310nm-10km-SM-CFP OSN010N04 sfp transceiver OSG08020 Specification Huawei Model OSN010N04 TX Power -2.5~+3dBm Form Type CFP RX Sens -8.6dBm Data Rate 100G Media Type SMF Wavelength 1310nm DDM With Reach 10Km ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 40G QSFP+ Extender 4x SFP+ port by Direct Attach Copper With 50cm from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-QSFP+ Extender

Place of Origin:China

40G QSFP+ Extender 4x SFP+ port by Direct Attach Copper With 50cm QSFP+ Extender is used for long-distance transmission under 40G QSFP+. The QSFP+ Port could be transferred/converted into 4x SFP+ port by Direct Attach Copper (DAC) technology under very ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25Gb/s 20Km BIDI SFP Transceiver Light Module Single SC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:MODULELAND

Model Number:TSBS1G06D-35

Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

1.25Gb/s 20Km SC BiDi SFP Transceiver Light Module 1. Features: Hot-Pluggable Single SC connector Up to 20 km on 9/125μm SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter 1550nm PIN photo-detector Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 ...

Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Adjustable 6 Bands 30m 15W GPS 3G 4G All Cell Phone Signal Jammer from china suppliers

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:WT170136

Place of Origin:China

High Power 6 Bands Adjustable Customized Frequency GPS 3G 4G All Cell phone Signal Jammer​​ Product Description This signal jamming device that you are viewing here is the All Frequency 2G 3G 4G LTE 4G Wimax Phone Blocker WiFi Jammer GPS Jammer which ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Electronic OEM OK60A 66 830 Led Flasher Unit 12v from china suppliers

Brand Name:Mirote

Model Number:KIA RELAY

Place of Origin:Ningbo, Zhejiang

Indicator Flasher Control Module OEM OK60A 66 830 Flasher Unit 1. Description 2.Specification 2002 2003 2004 2005 KIA SEDONA INDICATOR FLASHER UNIT MODULE OK60A 66 830 3. Guarantee To make you rest assured about the after-sale,we would like to provide one...

Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale SC UPC - SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D Simplex 2.0mm OD Yellow PVC 3meter from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC UPC-SC UPC SM SX 2.0mm

Place of Origin:China

High Quality SC UPC - SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D Simplex 2.0mm OD Yellow PVC 3meter Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH Telecom Equipment LGX Type 1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:1X8 Lgx box

Place of Origin:shenzhen

FTTH Telecom Equipment LGX Type 1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is based on planar light wave technology, widely used in FTTX,EPOM,BPON,GPON .We launched 1xN,2XN PLC splitter with consistent ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Low-cost and Low-power Consumption H155E-U 2.4G 150Mbps WIFI Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:H155E-U

Place of Origin:China

Low-cost and Low-power Consumption H155E-U 2.4G 150Mbps WIFI Module Introduction H155E-U is a low-cost and low-power consumption module which has all of the Wi-Fi functionalities. It is a highly-integrated IEEE 802.11 b/g/n MAC/Baseband/RF WLAN single ...

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 100/1000Base-X 48VDC 24W SFP Ethernet Media Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-IMC202GP-SFP

Place of Origin:China

Industrial 2-port 10/100/1000Base-T + 2-port 100/1000Base-X SFP Ethernet Switch Overview LNK-IMC2200G-SFP Series is a DIN rail type Ethernet Switch that supports external SFP Modules and meets EN55022 standard. It is a hardened grade product whose ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 50cm Wholesale Traffic Control Safety Warning Cone from china suppliers

Brand Name:Allroads

Model Number:AR-PE50

Place of Origin:Zhejiang

... No. Height(cm) Weight(kgs) Base Size(cm) Reflective Tape Size(cm) AR-PE50 50 1.5 28*28 11 AR-PE75 75 2.5 38*38 22 AR-PE75-1 75 2.5 38*35 10+10 or...

Allroads Safety Co., Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Huawei OSN 9800 U64 Transmission equipment Huawei OSN9800 series from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:Huawei OSN9800 U64

Place of Origin:CHINA

Huawei OSN 9800 U64 Transmission equipment Huawei OSN9800 series Product Description: The Huawei OptiX OSN 9800 Specifications: Specifications OSN 9800 U16 OSN 9800 U32 OSN 9800 U64 Dimensions (HxWxD) 847x442x295mm 1900×498x295mm 2200x600x600mm(with ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Wholesale 10G, SFP+, 30AWG, Passive, DAC, 1M from china suppliers

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-10G-D1

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

10G, SFP+, 30AWG, Passive, DAC, 1M Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ to SFP+ Active Direct Attached Copper Cables. The Active DAC cables are high performance, cost effective. It can support 10G Ethernet, 8g fibre channel and InfiniBand short distance ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0