Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telecom Parts >

Rf Module Oem Odm

rf module oem odm

All rf module oem odm wholesalers & rf module oem odm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rf module oem odm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6806 products from rf module oem odm Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale OEM / ODM P10 Rgb Led Display Module , Smd3535 Led Panel Module With 32 * 16 Resolution from china suppliers

Brand Name:KAILITE

Model Number:P10

Place of Origin:China

...OEM / ODM P10 Rgb Led Display Module , Smd3535 Led Panel Module With 32 * 16 Resolution Quick Details: Factory price with Guaranteed quality and strict test High brightness & High refresh rate weight:0.46kg & HUB75 module port...

SHENZHEN KAILITE OPTOELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Customized Wireless Signal Jammer RF Module 100Watt Digital Power Amplifier from china suppliers

Brand Name:GREETWIN

Model Number:GW-J100AM

Place of Origin:China

...Customized Wireless Signal Jammer RF Module 100Watt Digital Power Amplifier Developed on explicit request of different applications around the world, this ...

Shenzhen Greetwin Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OEM / ODM QSFP+ CISCO Compatible Transceivers QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M -A

...OEM / ODM QSFP+ CISCO Compatible Transceivers QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M QSFP+ copper direct-attach cables are suitable for ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OEM ODM Fluoropolymer Resin / 28Mpa Foaming FEP Resin , Electronic Properties from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:B&C

Model Number:Foaming FEP

...OEM ODM Fluoropolymer Resin / 28Mpa Foaming FEP Resin , Electronic Properties Description: Foaming FEP resin enhances its electronic ...

QINGDAO BOCHENG INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Wholesale OEM / ODM UMTS HSPA+ GSM 3G wireless Modem Module UC20 For Automotive from china suppliers

Brand Name:QUECTEL

Model Number:UC20 PCIE

Place of Origin:China

...OEM / ODM UMTS HSPA+ GSM 3G wireless Modem Module UC20 For Automotive There are LGA and mini PCIE 2 package E(for Europe) A(for America) G(for ...

TOP Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 4 Programmed Lora Smart Meter Three Phase Multi Channel Energy Meter With Lora RF Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Radarking

Model Number:DTZY150

Place of Origin:Made In China

...Programmed Lora Smart Meter Three Phase Multi Channels Energy Meter with Lora-RF Module Main Features: ● Metering Positive/reverse active power, positive/reverse apparent power, reactive power in 1,2,3,4 quadrants ...

WUHAN RADARKING ELECTRONICS CORP.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Stock 0.5$ IOT AP 1x1 MIMO WLAN High Speed 150 Mbps USB WiFi Module HR6022 ODM Solutions With AltoBeam ATBM6022 802.11n from china suppliers

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:HR6022

...Stock 0.5$ IOT AP 1x1 MIMO WLAN High Speed 150 Mbps USB WiFi Module HR6022 ODM Solutions With AltoBeam ATBM6022 802.11n 1. Introduction HR6022 is a highly integrated and excellent performance Wireless ...

Aolittel Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Professional Mobile Network Jammer RF Module Secure Design For CDMA / GSM / DCS from china suppliers

Brand Name:WolvesTeam

Model Number:JM170195

Place of Origin:China

.../VHF/UHF/ CH3 4G LTE/4GWimax Material: Fiberboard Application: DIY projects Accessories Signal jammer RF module ODM and OEM orders are welcome Total output power: as your request Jamming range: as your request the...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Mini GPS tracker module OEM/ODM Manufacture SR304M from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:SUNROAD, OEM, ODM Available

Model Number:SR304M

...Mini GPS tracker module OEM/ODM Manufacture SR304M Features: 1. Store and locate up to sixteen locations 2. Utilizes the latest digital technology 3. ...

SUNROAD TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Mini GPS tracker module OEM/ODM Manufacture SR304M from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shen Zhen

Brand Name:Hunting

Model Number:SR304M

...Mini GPS tracker module OEM/ODM Manufacture SR304M Features: 1. Store and locate up to sixteen locations 2. Utilizes the latest digital technology 3. ...

Shenzhen Hunting Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1550nm 80km DDM 10G x 2 Module , OEM / ODM 10GBASE-ER Module Cisco from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SPT-X2-ZR

... x 2 Module , OEM / ODM 10GBASE-ER Module Cisco Specifications High Quality X2-10Gb-ZR 80KM 10GBASE-ER Module cisco transponder X2 ZR,SR,LR,ER are available High Quality X2-10Gb-ZR 80KM 10GBASE-ER Module cisco...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale Full Compatible Multi Mode Optical Transceiver CFP SR10 Modules OEM / ODM from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-100CFP-LR10

...Full Compatible Multi Mode Optical Transceiver CFP SR10 Modules OEM / ODM Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature ...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Cisco Compatiable DWDM SFP + Transceiver Fiber Optical Module OEM ODM from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP10GDWDM40-43.73

...Cisco Compatiable DWDM SFP + Transceiver Fiber Optical Module OEM ODM Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1543.73nm 5. Connector: LC ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 5.8GHz DSRC RF Module, 2.4GHz RF Module, 2.4GHz RF Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HUARAY

Model Number:5.8GHz DSRC RF Module

...GHz DSRC RF module (DSR-series) Bi-directional short range (~500m) communication between the OBE (On-Board Equip.) in cars and RSE (Road-side Equip.) DSR-series for use in the RF part...

Oriental Huaray Group Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Super Efficient Faucet Control Module, OEM/ODM Orders are Accepted from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Model Number:DC

Key Specifications/Special Features: Super efficient control device Faucet control module OEM/ODM orders are accepted

Chang Yi Shin Enterprise Co. Ltd
Active Member

Taiwan

Wholesale Power over Ethernet/PoE+/10/100Base-TX RJ45 Jack with Magnetic Module, OEM/ODM Orders are Welcome from china suppliers

Brand Name:YDS

Model Number:13F-67 Series

Place of Origin:china

... same as RJ-45 modular jack to save PCB board space Recognized by UL 60950-1 OEM/ODM orders are welcome Primary Competitive Advantages: Brand

Yuan Dean Scientific Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Taiwan

Wholesale Wireless Modules OEM/ ODM from china suppliers

Categories:RF Wireless Modules

Telephone:+49 (0)2151 65009-0

Country/Region:china

OEM/ ODM Details about the SILEX OEM/ODM offering can be found in the corresponding category OEM/ODM . SX-PCEGN-BT

Silex technologoy europe GmbH Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Small Size Wireless RF Module Transceiver FC-RF209S with 433MHz 868MHz 915MHz from china suppliers

Brand Name:Friendcom

Model Number:FC-RF209

Place of Origin:China

...Small Size Wireless RF Module transceiver FC-RF209s with 433MHz 868MHz 915MHz Description: FC-RF209s is a compact surface-mounted half-duplex module. It works at license free ISM band with 32 channels. It...

Shenzhen Friendcom Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale PCB Design Services for Contract Assembled Modules, OEM/ODM from china suppliers

Model Number:Gist -7

Place of Origin:china

... Redesigned panel array for optimal space efficiency Small, big or OEM orders are welcome We help you to source component suppliers OEM orders for SMT and A/I assembly projects are accepted Production process...

Gist Enterprise Co. Ltd
Active Member

Taiwan

Wholesale PCB Assembly Services for Consumer Telecom Products, 10 Years in OEM/ODM of Electronics Products from china suppliers

Brand Name:None

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:Turnkey OEM ODM service

Key Specifications/Special Features: Complete products contract PCB assembly and manufacturing service Circuit boards: 1 - 22 layers PCB layout, fabrication and PCB assembly and box build Active/passive components are sourced directly from original ...

Topscom Precision Industry Co Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request