Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

rs485 over fiber

All rs485 over fiber wholesalers & rs485 over fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rs485 over fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6608 products from rs485 over fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:DDT-E-T/R0801DSF

Place of Origin:China

... Channel Video+1 reverse RS485 DATA Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T0801DSF Receiver: DDT-D-R0801DSF Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, ...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-RS-232/RS-485/RS-422

... RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm Detailed Product Description FR-modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port optical fiber Modem. ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-AHD-4V-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

... video 1 RS485 data ip fiber optic videos bnc to fiber converter for CCTV security system Description HD-4V1DT/R optical video transmitter and receiver transmit 4ch video and ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-277 Series

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

... RS232/RS422/RS485 to Fiber Optic Modem Industrial Serial to Fiber Media Converter Model: LNK-277 Series Overview LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... RS232 RS422 RS485 Data optical fiber Modem modem with FC/UPC connector Details: - RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:NIFT-RS2

... RS232/RS485/RS422 Optical Modems realize transmission of one channel RS232/RS485/RS422 on single mode fiber. Features Based on self copyright IC. RS485 creates receive and send ...

CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Fujian

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:WEDFV

Model Number:Model277

Place of Origin:China

... Point to point Fiber Optic Modem / rs232 / rs485 to fiber optic converter, RS232 To RS485 Converter 1) Auto sense serial signal rate, zero delay automatic transmit 2) 500Kbps ...

Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Media Converter

Telephone:0086-571-28184719

Country/Region:china

... 1000M Gigabit Ethernet+4*RS232/RS485/RS422 fiber media converter This equipment provides 2 * 10/100/1000M network port + 4 * RS232/422/485 interface, withsingle core optice ...

Hangzhou TAK Communication Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Multiplexer

Country/Region:china

... Reverse Data RS485 over Fiber Optical cable ( 2.97 Gbps ) Key words: HD-SDI, 1080P-25hz, 1080i, 720P, Mini size, SDI multiplexers Transmit distance: 0-20km-80km Size: 104mm...

HD Fiber Transceiver Equipment Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ONV

Model Number:ONVDT/R64V2D-M,ONVDT/R64V2D-S,ONVDT/R64V1D2K-S,ONVDT/R64V22D2D-S,ONVDT/R64V82D-S

... RS232 / RS485 10MHz Fiber Optic Transceiver 64 Channel BNC For Video / Data Quick Detail: Name: fiber optic transmitter receiver, fiber optic video transceiver. Application: ...

Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:+8615999544311

Country/Region:china

... Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver (LT6100)1 X Video to Fiber Optic Transceiver Back to: Fiber Optic Transceiver 1 X Video+1x RS485 to Fiber Optic Transceiver We supply 1 X ...

FoTechnology(Shenzhen)Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:beyond

Model Number:BY-1V1D-SM001

... embedded into the camera cover), miniature optical transceiver can provide 1 video 1 data on one optical fiber transmission at the same time. Has small volume, high reliability ...

ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:beyond

Model Number:BY-1V1D-SM001

... embedded into the camera cover), miniature optical transceiver can provide 1 video 1 data on one optical fiber transmission at the same time. Has small volume, high reliability ...

ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-DVOP01

... -direction or bi-directional data and audio signals over one single mode or multimode optic fiber, DLX-DVOP01 is a multi-function product which based on highly reliable large...

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

Model Number:FR-RS-232/RS-485/RS-422

... Modem RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optical Media Converter with Multi - mode 850nm Detailed Product Description FR-modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port optical ...

Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-SDI-1V1L1D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... 3GSDI&RS485 over fiber extenders support 1CH full HD 1080P-60HZ SDI and 1reverse control data(RS485/RS232/RS422)) signals transmission in a fiber without delay, SMPTE-424M ...

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Ho-Link

Model Number:H-CVI-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

... Over Fiber Optic,16 ch AHD +1 ch RS485(optional) ,fiber optic to coaxial converter Product Description: This video transmitters and receivers support 1-channel of 8-bit ...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Modem

Telephone:+86-020-85654588, 85654788

Country/Region:china

... RS232/RS485 Serial Fiber Optical Modem Product Name:RS232/RS485 Serial Fiber Optical Modem Product No:OM-S01 Product Model:OM-S01 Release Date:2010.08.05 ...

Guangzhou Minsi Network Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-HDVOP01-1

Place of Origin:china

... -channel single direction/Full-duplex bi-direction video/Half-duplex bi-direction Video, multi-channel RS485/RS232/Pulse data etc. multi-channel half or full duplex Audio, ...

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-RF

Place of Origin:china

... Optical Modem is equipment which transmit RS485/422/232 signal by fiber. Technologies reference ● Fiber type: Single-mode fiber or Multi-mode fiber ● Fiber wavelength: 1310nm, ...

DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request