Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Internet Service >

Rs485 Over Fiber

rs485 over fiber

All rs485 over fiber wholesalers & rs485 over fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rs485 over fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8379 products from rs485 over fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-RS-232/RS-485/RS-422

...RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm Detailed Product Description FR-modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port optical fiber Modem. It adopts industrial...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:DDT-E-T/R0801DSF

Place of Origin:China

...Channel Video+1 reverse RS485 DATA Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T0801DSF Receiver: DDT-D-R0801DSF Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC Multi mode, single fiber, 2 km, FC Introduction HENGSION Digital...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-AHD-4V-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

... video 1 RS485 data ip fiber optic videos bnc to fiber converter for CCTV security system Description HD-4V1DT/R optical video transmitter and receiver transmit 4ch video and 1ch RS485 data signals on optical fiber.On...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...RS232 RS422 RS485 Data optical fiber Modem modem with FC/UPC connector Details: - RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem. - It...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-277 Series

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

... RS232/RS422/RS485 to Fiber Optic Modem Industrial Serial to Fiber Media Converter Model: LNK-277 Series Overview LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 to fiber optic...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-SFP Media converter

Place of Origin:China

... DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. It can extend the transmission distance to several kilometers or hundred kilometers. Using media converter...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-DS-25

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP OFS-DM/OFS-DS Series 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters OFS series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-SDI-1V1L1D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...3GSDI&RS485 over fiber extenders support 1CH full HD 1080P-60HZ SDI and 1reverse control data(RS485/RS232/RS422)) signals transmission in a fiber without delay, SMPTE-424M standard, is a radio and television equipment, used...

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-HDVOP01-1

Place of Origin:china

...-channel single direction/Full-duplex bi-direction video/Half-duplex bi-direction Video, multi-channel RS485/RS232/Pulse data etc. multi-channel half or full duplex Audio, various Access Control etc...

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-RF

Place of Origin:china

... Optical Modem is equipment which transmit RS485/422/232 signal by fiber. Technologies reference ● Fiber type: Single-mode fiber or Multi-mode fiberFiber wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm or 850nm optional ● Fiber interface: SC, FC or ST optional...

DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
Active Member

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:WEDFV

Model Number:Model277

Place of Origin:China

...Point to point Fiber Optic Modem / rs232 / rs485 to fiber optic converter, RS232 To RS485 Converter 1) Auto sense serial signal rate, zero delay automatic transmit 2) 500Kbps the highest rate 1) Auto ...

Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Fibreasy

Model Number:FC-FM1E1

...Serial data rs232 rs422 rs485 over fiber optical modems Serial Port Modem FC-FM1 use mini type structure, Each device provides E1 transmission channel in fiber, including clock extraction and transmission, can interworking...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:NIFT-16RS

...16-channel RS232/RS485/RS422 Fiber Modem provides 16-Channel RS232/RS485/RS422 data transmission over fiber. The product breaks through contradictions between traditional serial interface communication distance and communication rate; besides, ...

CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Fujian

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Ho-Link

Model Number:H-CVI-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

... Over Fiber Optic,16 ch AHD +1 ch RS485(optional) ,fiber optic to coaxial converter Product Description: This video transmitters and receivers support 1-channel of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video + 1 channel BiDi simplex RS485...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:beyond

Model Number:BY-1V1D-SM001

... embedded into the camera cover), miniature optical transceiver can provide 1 video 1 data on one optical fiber transmission at the same time. Has small volume, high reliability characteristics, size is only: 64...

ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-DVOP01

...-direction or bi-directional data and audio signals over one single mode or multimode optic fiber, DLX-DVOP01 is a multi-function product which based on highly reliable large-scale specialized ICs...

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:beyond

Model Number:BY-1V1D-SM001

... embedded into the camera cover), miniature optical transceiver can provide 1 video 1 data on one optical fiber transmission at the same time. Has small volume, high reliability characteristics, size is only: 64...

ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-S4V↑1D↓-T/RF

... video system Ø With APC circuit, constant input optical power, and large dynamic range Ø Kilomega optical fiber transmission, large capacity, and easy to upgrade Ø Power

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-DVOPS

Place of Origin:china

..., one reverse or forward or bi-direction data over one single mode or multimode optic fiber. Super mini in size, and is very good to install in shield of speed dome...

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ONV

Model Number:ONVT/RDP1D1A-M, ONVT/RDP1D1A-S ,ONVT/RDP1D1A-S40 ,ONVT/RDP1D1A-S60

...RS232 / RS485 80dB Fiber Optic Video Transmitter With 100Ω Input Impedance Quick Detail: Name: optical transmitter and receiver, fiber optic transceivers. Application: Video / Audio / Data. Video bandwidth: 10.8Gbps Transmission Distance: 2KM, 20KM...

Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request