Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > PBX >

Rs485 Over Fiber

rs485 over fiber

All rs485 over fiber wholesalers & rs485 over fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rs485 over fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8546 products from rs485 over fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-RS-232/RS-485/RS-422

...RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm Detailed Product Description FR-modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port optical fiber Modem. It adopts industrial...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale RS485 sfp fiber optic transceiver 2 - Channel Video 8 / 10 bit Quantization ethernet transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:DDT-E-T/R0201DSF

Place of Origin:China

... Transceivers 2V↑1D↓(rs485) 2-Channel Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-E-T0201DSF Receiver: DDT-E-R0201DSF Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC Multi mode, single fiber, 2 km, FC...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SDI- 4V1A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...1080P Video Forward Aux Audio RS485 Backward RS485 Data HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter 1.1 Overview The LNK-SDI-4V1A2D1E-T/R is a high performance, and reliable, 4-channel HD-SDI ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 4 Channels Video Rs485 To Fiber Optic Converter For CCTV Security System from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-AHD-4V-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

... video 1 RS485 data ip fiber optic videos bnc to fiber converter for CCTV security system Description HD-4V1DT/R optical video transmitter and receiver transmit 4ch video and 1ch RS485 data signals on optical fiber.On...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-SFP Media converter

Place of Origin:China

... DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. It can extend the transmission distance to several kilometers or hundred kilometers. Using media converter...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale DC5V 2A Rs485 To Fiber Optic Converter 4CH With 0-200Kbps Data Rate from china suppliers

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-S4V↑1D↓3-T/RF

Place of Origin:CHINA

...-compression real time transmission. Automatically identify formats of input video:PAL/NTSC/SECAM Support data RS485/RS422/RS232 Support Mono audio/ Stereo audio Support telephone FXS-FXO Extends transmission distance from...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Dual Fiber SM 25Km SC 10 / 100M 1310nm Fiber Media Converter Normal or High Class from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-DS-25

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP OFS-DM/OFS-DS Series 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters OFS series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:10/100-SM-SINGLE

... transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type. ◆Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale broadcast 3gsdi with RS485 over fiber extenders for remote studio fiber system from china suppliers

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-SDI-1V1L1D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...3GSDI&RS485 over fiber extenders support 1CH full HD 1080P-60HZ SDI and 1reverse control data(RS485/RS232/RS422)) signals transmission in a fiber without delay, SMPTE-424M standard, is a radio and television equipment, used...

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1ch video,1ch Full-duplex audio,1ch bidi RS485 Intercom fiber transmitter and receiver AiphoneIntercom  fiber converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-HDVOP01-1

Place of Origin:china

...-channel single direction/Full-duplex bi-direction video/Half-duplex bi-direction Video, multi-channel RS485/RS232/Pulse data etc. multi-channel half or full duplex Audio, various Access Control etc...

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale DLX-RF RS232/422/485 Fiber Optical Modem RS232 RS485 RS422 Fiber Optical Transmitter And Receiver Data fiber converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-RF

Place of Origin:china

... Optical Modem is equipment which transmit RS485/422/232 signal by fiber. Technologies reference ● Fiber type: Single-mode fiber or Multi-mode fiberFiber wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm or 850nm optional ● Fiber interface: SC, FC or ST optional...

DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
Active Member

Wholesale data modems Serial data rs232 rs422 rs485 over fiber optical modems from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Fibreasy

Model Number:FC-FM1E1

...Serial data rs232 rs422 rs485 over fiber optical modems Serial Port Modem FC-FM1 use mini type structure, Each device provides E1 transmission channel in fiber, including clock extraction and transmission, can interworking...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Wholesale Mini 1-ch video with 1-ch Reverse RS485 to fiber multiplexer,FC or SC connector is optical from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:beyond

Model Number:BY-1V1D-SM001

... embedded into the camera cover), miniature optical transceiver can provide 1 video 1 data on one optical fiber transmission at the same time. Has small volume, high reliability characteristics, size is only: 64...

ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 4 channel video+1x RS485 to fiber optic transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-S4V↑1D↓-T/RF

... video system Ø With APC circuit, constant input optical power, and large dynamic range Ø Kilomega optical fiber transmission, large capacity, and easy to upgrade Ø Power

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1-16ch AHD Over Fiber Optic,16 ch AHD +1 ch RS485(optional) ,fiber optic to coaxial converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:Ho-Link

Model Number:H-CVI-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

... Over Fiber Optic,16 ch AHD +1 ch RS485(optional) ,fiber optic to coaxial converter Product Description: This video transmitters and receivers support 1-channel of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video + 1 channel BiDi simplex RS485...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Point to point Fiber Optic Modem / rs232 / rs485 to fiber optic converter, RS232 To RS485 Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:WEDFV

Model Number:Model277

Place of Origin:China

...Point to point Fiber Optic Modem / rs232 / rs485 to fiber optic converter, RS232 To RS485 Converter 1) Auto sense serial signal rate, zero delay automatic transmit 2) 500Kbps the highest rate 1) Auto ...

Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 16-port RS232/RS485/RS422 Fiber Modem, Serial port 0-115.2KBps baud rate auto-negotiation from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:NIFT-16RS

...16-channel RS232/RS485/RS422 Fiber Modem provides 16-Channel RS232/RS485/RS422 data transmission over fiber. The product breaks through contradictions between traditional serial interface communication distance and communication rate; besides, ...

CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Fujian

Wholesale 16 E1 + 4 10/100M ethernet over fiber optical multiplexer with LCD Management from china suppliers

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-OP-16E1-LCD

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

... Ethernet data and 2 AUX port which is for transmitting other data such as RS232/RS485/RS422. The fiber multiplxer’s ethernet port support VLAN. Can be configured VLAN TAG and do VLAN division...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale 1channel Video+1channel RCA MONO+1channel reverse RS485 audio fiber optical transmitter and receiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-DVOP01

...-direction or bi-directional data and audio signals over one single mode or multimode optic fiber, DLX-DVOP01 is a multi-function product which based on highly reliable large-scale specialized ICs...

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTx PON 1550nm 26 A CATV EDFA Fttx Solution Pump Erbium Doped Fiber Optical Audio Amplifier FC / APC from china suppliers

Brand Name:XPON

Model Number:FTTH

Place of Origin:China

....com huigoooptic.com RF 23dBm F Type CATV EDFA FTTx Solution , 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber 1550±10nm 23dBm CATV Optical Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with SNMP(OPTIONAL) Description: 1. Adopt several international patents pre-distortion...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request