Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

1000base sx cable

from 105 Products

Multimode Used Cisco Modules SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX 2960 Switch Applied

China Multimode Used Cisco Modules SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX 2960 Switch Applied on sale
... GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Multimode Fiber Module 850nm For Cisco 2960 Switch Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 1000Base-SX, Fibre......
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: HD Building , Huafu Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA

1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Optical Transceiver Module With DOM Cisco GLC-SX-MMD

China 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Optical Transceiver Module With DOM Cisco GLC-SX-MMD on sale
... GLC-SX-MMD Overview Cisco GLC SX MMD – Redefining the short range data connectivity Cisco GLC SX MMD is SFP transceiver module compatible with multimode fiber networks. This transceiver follows 1000BASE-SX Ethernet standard of cabling......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

China Cisco GLC-SX-MM Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M on sale
...Cisco GLC-SX-MM Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M · Form Factor: SFP · Reach: 500m · Cable Type: multimode fiber · Rate Category: 1000Base · Interface Type: SX · Connector Type: Dual-LC GLC-SX-MM, 1000Base-SX SFP......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

OM1 62.5 / 125 5M Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC PC To SC PC Duplex LSZH Orange Multimode Optical Patch Cord

China OM1 62.5 / 125  5M Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC PC To SC PC Duplex LSZH Orange Multimode Optical Patch Cord on sale
... in data center, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fiber jumper cables are needed. This 62.5/125 OM1 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 100/1000BASE-SX transceiver...
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

1 Gbps 1000Base-SX HP SFP Transceiver JD118B HP X120 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

China 1 Gbps 1000Base-SX HP SFP Transceiver JD118B HP X120 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module on sale
... Code: JD118B Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Type HP Part Number Part...
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

Full - duplex / semi duplex 1000Base - SX / LX 1310nm / 1550nm High quality sfp transceiver module

China Full - duplex / semi duplex 1000Base - SX / LX 1310nm / 1550nm High quality sfp transceiver module on sale
...Full - duplex / semi duplex 1000Base - SX / LX 1310nm / 1550nm High quality sfp transceiver module SFP Fiber media Converter 1.FCC Rohs CE 2.......
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 569, Shenglong Rd., Jiuting Town, Songjiang District, Shanghai, China (Mainland)

Braodcom BCM5708 Chip PCI Express x4 Gigabit optic fast ethernet 1000Base-SX network adapter

China Braodcom BCM5708 Chip PCI Express x4 Gigabit optic fast ethernet 1000Base-SX network adapter on sale
... warranty LREC9408PF - Braodcom-BCM5708 PCI Express x4-Multi-function Gigabit-Fiber-fast ethernet adapter Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Device Type: Network adapter 1.PCI......
Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-31211531

Address: Shenzhen City,Guangdong

64-bit 1000Base-SX Fiber Gigabit Ethernet PCI Adapter

China 64-bit 1000Base-SX Fiber Gigabit Ethernet PCI Adapter on sale
... memory transfer overhead Ordering Information: GI2104MC: 64-bit 1000Base-SX Fiber Gigabit Ethernet PCI Card withSC Connector Specifications: Function Specification Standards 802.3z 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Protocols CSMA/CD Network Media 62.5/125m......
Giantnet Corporation limited

Phone: 886-2-2331-1399

Transceiver Modules 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

China Transceiver Modules 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module on sale
Price: $34.00 SKU: SFP-SX Condition: New Weight: 1.00 LBS Availability: In Stock Shipping: Calculated at checkout ...
Elpeus Technology limited

Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Ethernet Media Converter Single Core MM Dual Fiber

China Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Ethernet Media Converter Single Core MM Dual Fiber on sale
... IEEE802.3ab standards. Presently it supports two types of media network connections: 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T, and 1000Base-SX/LX, inter-converting electrical signals of 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T twisted pairs with optical...
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your 1000base sx cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Ethernet Media Converter Single Core MM Dual Fiber

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 1000base sx cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0