Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Minerals & Metallurgy > Pig Iron >

Custom Fiber Ceramic Ferrule

1-10 Results for

custom fiber ceramic ferrule

from 4447 Products

Ceramic Ferrule Tungsten Steel Core Pin For Fiber-Optic Ceramic Powder Injection Molding

China Ceramic Ferrule Tungsten Steel Core Pin For Fiber-Optic Ceramic Powder Injection Molding on sale
...Introduction: As a high-end accessory for fiber-optic ceramic powder injection molding, ceramic ferrule tungsten steel core pin is a precision core pin for ceramic powder injection mold. The precision requirement is very high, and the......
Zhuzhou Sanxin Cemented Carbide Manufacturing Co., Ltd

Address: No. 8, Middle School Road, Baiguan Town, Lusong District, Zhuzhou City, Hunan Province

2.0MM Diameter OM3 Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types Lc/upc To Lc/upc

China 2.0MM Diameter OM3 Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types Lc/upc To Lc/upc on sale
... cable and PVC options, and are all RoHS compliant cables. We supply related standard and custom made fiber optic cables with competitive...
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

48 Core MPO OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Optical Patch Cord 6 MPO 8fo 5M 10M LSZH Aqua

China 48 Core MPO OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Optical Patch Cord 6 MPO 8fo 5M 10M LSZH Aqua on sale
... 5M 10M LSZH Aqua Description: - Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC, SC, ST, and MT-RJ, E2000......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

LC - FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Anti - Rodent Ceramic Ferrule RoHS Standard

China LC - FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Anti - Rodent Ceramic Ferrule RoHS Standard on sale
... Anti - rodent Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at......
Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory

Address: No. 84, Shenwu South Road, Kandun Street, Cixi, Zhejiang, China

UPC Fiber Optic Ferrule For Data Network Communication , Standard / Angle / Step

China UPC Fiber Optic Ferrule For Data Network Communication , Standard / Angle / Step on sale
...: Name: Optic Fiber Ferrule Mode: SM MM Ferrule End-face: UPC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Description: Fiber optic ferrule keeps the fibers accurately aligned......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV

China SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV on sale
...High Stability SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

customized Insulating Ceramic Pin For Cutting Tools / Electronic Components

China customized Insulating Ceramic Pin For Cutting Tools / Electronic Components on sale
... Guide Pin Product Description - Product Name: High Precision / Silicon Nitride / Spot Welding / Ceramic Guide Pin - Material: Si3N4 / Silicon Nitride - Typical Characteristics: 1. High Hardness, Out Standing Wear Resistance 2. High ......
Dongguan Ming Rui Ceramic Technology Co.,ltd

Address: NO 21st ChuangXing Road, Shangsha community , Changan Town, Dongguan city Guangdong province, China

Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM

China Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM on sale
...Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, grinding ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

LC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Concentricity Ceramic Ferrule

China LC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Concentricity Ceramic Ferrule on sale
...LC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Concentricity Ceramic Ferrule Distribution fan out fiber optic pigtails are made of multi core fiber optic pigtails. The most practical applications include data center, horizontal, zone and......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

UPC Precision Ceramic Ferrule SC Fast Fiber Optic Connector for FTTH Drop Cable

China UPC Precision Ceramic Ferrule SC Fast Fiber Optic Connector for FTTH Drop Cable on sale
...SC Fast Connector for FTTH Drop Cable with UPC Precision Ceramic Ferrule Features: No special assembling tool Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing Easy ......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your custom fiber ceramic ferrule inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Products: UPC Precision Ceramic Ferrule SC Fast Fiber Optic Connector for FTTH Drop Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit custom fiber ceramic ferrule inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0