Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Chemicals > Pigment & Dyestuff > Dyestuffs >

Disperse Yellow S G

1-10 Results for

disperse yellow s g

from 14633 Products

Sublimation Inks Disperse Yellow 119 / Dylon Fabric Dye Thermoplastics Coloring

China Sublimation Inks Disperse Yellow 119 / Dylon Fabric Dye Thermoplastics Coloring on sale
...Sublimation Inks Disperse Yellow 119 / Dylon Fabric Dye Thermoplastics Coloring Product Description: 1) Name: Disperse Yellow 119 2) High washing fastness and superior quality at reasonable price 3) Usage: Mainly used in leather ......
Changzhou Energetic & Reliable Co., Ltd

Address: Add: R.1106, Building NO.2, NO.25 North Street, Changzhou, Jiangsu ,China

superfine disperse Disperse Yellow 54,Professional production disperseYellow 54,Best price

China superfine disperse Disperse Yellow 54,Professional production disperseYellow 54,Best price on sale
...disperse Disperse Yellow 54,Professional production Disperse Yellow 54 Superfine Disperse Yellow 54 Superfine Disperse Orange 25 Superfine Disperse Red 60 Superfine Disperse Brown 26 Superfine Disperse Brown 27 Superfine Disperse Blue 14 Superfine Disperse......
Hangzhou Zhongsitong Chemical Co.,Ltd

Address: #499 Wensan West Road XiHu Area,Hangzhou ,Zhejiang,China. Emai:zhongsitong2015@163.com

Sell Disperse dyes-disperse yellow

China Sell Disperse dyes-disperse yellow on sale
Disperse yellow 54 200% Disperse yellow 64 200% Disperse yellow 82 100% Disperse yellow 119 200% Disperse yellow 114 200% Disperse yellow 211 200% Disperse yellow XF 200%...
Hangzhou wishland chemical co.,ltd

Phone: 86-571-82751782

Address: 701 B Buliding hignlong plaza shanyin road xiaoshan

Dyes for textile Disperse dyes for polyester Disperse Yellow CC

China Dyes for textile Disperse dyes for polyester Disperse Yellow CC on sale
... Disperse Yellow CC 1. Product Description CC Series Excellent Compatibility. High Productivity in Exhaust Dyeing through Optimised Rapid Dyeing. Good Buildingup and Economical Dyes Recipes. Good all-round Colour Fastness. Product Name Disperse Yellow......
HANGZHOU TIANKUN CHEM CO.,LTD

Address: 浙江省杭州市萧山区拱秀路1221号新塘跨境电子商务园区

Disperse Yellow 6GSL

China Disperse Yellow 6GSL on sale
...No. : 59312-61-7 Usage : Textile Dyestuffs Brand Name : SHANYU Certification : ISO9001 Disperse Dyes Yellow Features: Disperse Yellow 114 1) Dyeing depth (owf): 1.0% 2) C.I. disperse no.: Y-114 3) Light (Xenon): 7 4) Washing (60 °C): 5 5) Sublimation (180......
ZHEJIANG SHANYU DYESTUFF CHEMICAL CO.,LTD

Phone: 86-576-88210900

Address: Sanshan Chemical Industry Zone,Jiaojiang,Taizhou,Zhejiang,China

G657B3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Duplex G657B3 9 / 125 900um Yellow Lszh Tight buffer Customized Length

China G657B3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Duplex G657B3 9 / 125 900um Yellow Lszh Tight buffer Customized Length on sale
...High Quality G657B3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Duplex G657B3 9 / 125 Yellow Lszh Tight buffer 900um The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is ......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Food Grade PTFE Seal Tape Smooth Surface White Black Yellow Color

China Food Grade PTFE Seal Tape Smooth Surface White Black Yellow Color on sale
...PTFE Packing, Graphite Packing, Aramid Packing, Ramie Packing, PTFE Seal with White, Black, Yellow Description: Made from import Dakin PTFE material, the expanded PTFE joint sealant tape with self-......
SANHE 3A RUBBER & PLASTIC CO., LTD.

Address: 45 Hualian Golden Street, Sanhe Hebei China

Dyestuff - Disperse Yellow 211

China Dyestuff - Disperse Yellow 211 on sale
...Disperse Yellow 211 Dyeing Depth: 1.0 % Light (Xenon): 6 Washing: 5 Sublimation: 3-4 pH Range: 4-6 Strength: 200% We are one of the leading dyestuff manufacturers in China, we specialized in producting various dyestuffs, inclusive of disperse dyestuff......
Zhejiang Jihua Chemical Industrial Co.,Ltd.

Phone: 86-571-22898076

Address: Hongshan Farm,Xiaoshan,Hangzhou,Zhejiang,China Hangzhou Zhejiang 311234 China

Disperse Yellow 23

China Disperse Yellow 23 on sale
...Direct Blue 6 Disperse Golden Yellow TXF Disperse Blue 56 Vat Blue 6 Micropowder Disperse Blue 56 Reactive Black GR Disperse Yellow 119 Disperse Brown TXF Disperse Black SR CONC Disperse Red 177 Direct Blue 6 Disperse Golden Yellow TXF Disperse Blue 56 Vat......
Hangzhou Tiankun Chem Co.,Ltd

Phone: 0086-571-86750669

Disperse Yellow 64/Disperse yellow 3GE CAS No.:12223-86-8

China Disperse Yellow 64/Disperse yellow 3GE CAS No.:12223-86-8 on sale
...Disperse yellow 3GE;Disperse yellow GF;Disperse yellow S-3G; (2).Product details: Type:Disperse dyes CAS No.:122 Product Details Disperse Yellow 64 1.Detailed description (1).Product Name : Disperse yellow 64;Disperse yellow 3GE;Disperse yellow GF;Disperse......
HANGZHOU TIANKUN CHEM CO.,LTD

Phone: 0086-571-86750669

Submit your disperse yellow s g inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

HANGZHOU TIANKUN CHEM CO.,LTD

Products: Disperse Yellow 64/Disperse yellow 3GE CAS No.:12223-86-8

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit disperse yellow s g inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0