Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Consumer Electronics > DVD, VCD Player >

Isolated Can Transceiver

1-10 Results for

isolated can transceiver

from 4403 Products

ADM3053BRWZ-REEL7 ADI NEW and ORIGIONAL 17+SOP (Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver)

China ADM3053BRWZ-REEL7 ADI NEW and ORIGIONAL 17+SOP (Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver) on sale
.... ADM3053BRWZ-REEL7 ADI (NEW and ORIGINAL) (Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver) Features: Features and Benefits 2.5 kV rms signal and power isolated CAN transceiver isoPower integrated isolated dc-to-dc converter 5 V operation on VCC 5 V or......
Xueyu Technology (HK) Electronics Co., Ltd.

OADM CWDM Mux Demux QSFP+ Transceiver 1/2/4 Channel Add / Drop For 1550nm CATV Link

China OADM CWDM Mux Demux QSFP+ Transceiver 1/2/4 Channel Add / Drop For 1550nm CATV Link on sale
...-1611nm) which totally offer 18 channels with 20nm channel spacing. Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact...
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

ADUM7441ARQZ-RL7 UART Interface IC Digital Isolators 1kV RMS Quad-CH Digital

China ADUM7441ARQZ-RL7 UART Interface IC Digital Isolators 1kV RMS Quad-CH Digital on sale
... RMS Quad-CH Digital FEATURES Small, 16-lead QSOP 1000 V rms isolation rating Safety and regulatory approvals UL recognition UL 1577: 1000 V rms for 1 minute Low power ......
HK NGT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

Address: #1440. Guoli Building , ZhongHang Road , Futian district , Shenzhen , China 518000

4 Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver

China 4 Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver on sale
...Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver 1. Overview GTT GLLAN-4 4 ports isolation optical transceiver use optical wavelength-division multiplex technology on the basis of traditional optical transceiver technology, to complete Ethernet transmission on a couple......
Beijing GTT Telecom Technologies Co., Ltd

Phone: 400-818-8781

Address: New Materials Building, Block B 1F, Fenghui Mid Road 7#, Haidian District, Beijing Tel010-58714781

Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR

China Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR on sale
...CAN 5V 8SOP Category : Integrated Circuits (ICs) Family : Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers D/C : 2014+ ROHS : Yes Lead time : Can Dispatch Immediately Description: Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR Stock at E-Chips......
E-Chips Solution Co.,LTD

Address: Rm3008 , Block A , Jiahe Huaqiang Building , Shennan Road , Futian , Shenzhen

New & Original in stock ADM3053BRWZ ADM3053 Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver

China New & Original in stock ADM3053BRWZ ADM3053 Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver on sale
【About us】 Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD. Founded in 2002, the spirit of "customer first, common development" purposes and "innovation, advance with the times" spirit of enterprise, based in Shenzhen, actively explore the domestic and foreign ......
Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD

Phone: 86-0755-82812281

Address: Room 1858, A Block, BaoHua buliding, Huaqiang North, Futian, Shenzhen, China

SFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver For Data Center

China SFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver For Data Center on sale
...10G LR SFP+ Transceiver made in China Features ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● Excellent ......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059

China Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 on sale
...Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 Features Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation

China FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation on sale
...FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation The 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1.25Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST optical ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Optical Multiplexer Fiber MUX DEMUX Transceiver PON Networks 20CH 1U 19 Inch For CWDM System

China Optical Multiplexer Fiber MUX DEMUX Transceiver PON Networks 20CH 1U 19 Inch For CWDM System on sale
...CWDM MUX DEMUX Transceiver Optical Multiplexer for CWDM System PON Networks 20CH 1U 19inch Feature Product Description WDM Optical ......
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Address: Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)

Submit your isolated can transceiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Products: Optical Multiplexer Fiber MUX DEMUX Transceiver PON Networks 20CH 1U 19 Inch For CWDM System

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit isolated can transceiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0