Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Transformers >

Isolated Can Transceiver

1-10 Results for

isolated can transceiver

from 4314 Products

Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR

China Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR on sale
...CAN 5V 8SOP Category : Integrated Circuits (ICs) Family : Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers D/C : 2014+ ROHS : Yes Lead time : Can Dispatch Immediately Description: Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR Stock at E-Chips......
E-Chips Solution Co.,LTD

Address: Rm3008 , Block A , Jiahe Huaqiang Building , Shennan Road , Futian , Shenzhen

Single 3.3V / 5V power 850nm / 1310nm Optical Transceivers

China Single 3.3V / 5V power 850nm / 1310nm Optical Transceivers on sale
... • Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE • Eye Safety, Meet Laser Class 1, Compliant with IEC60825-1 • Isolation >30dB, Cross Talk <-45dB • Operating Temperature: -40 ℃ to +85 ℃ Applications : • ATM, SDH, SONT, PDH • Data......
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 569, Shenglong Rd., Jiuting Town, Songjiang District, Shanghai, China (Mainland)

Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint

China Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint on sale
...10G XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link ......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

China 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 on sale
...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s ......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

ADM3053BRWZ-REEL7 ADI NEW and ORIGIONAL 17+SOP (Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver)

China ADM3053BRWZ-REEL7 ADI NEW and ORIGIONAL 17+SOP (Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver) on sale
.... ADM3053BRWZ-REEL7 ADI (NEW and ORIGINAL) (Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver) Features: Features and Benefits 2.5 kV rms signal and power isolated CAN transceiver isoPower integrated isolated dc-to-dc converter 5 V operation on VCC 5 V or......
Xueyu Technology (HK) Electronics Co., Ltd.

MAX1490BEPG Integrated Circuit IC Chip 1/1 Transceiver Full RS422, RS485 24-PDIP

China MAX1490BEPG Integrated Circuit IC Chip 1/1 Transceiver Full RS422, RS485 24-PDIP on sale
...MAX1490BEPG Integrated Circuit IC Chip 1/1 Transceiver Full RS422, RS485 24-PDIP Type Transceiver Protocol RS422, RS485 Number of Drivers/Receivers 1/1 Duplex Full Receiver Hysteresis 70mV Data Rate 250kbps ......
Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited

Address: RM17J ,Block A, Duhui Building ,Zhonghang Road, Shenzhen, China 518031

Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059

China Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 on sale
...Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 Features Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

SFP28 25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm VCSEL Transmitter For Inter Rack Connectione

China SFP28 25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm VCSEL Transmitter For Inter Rack Connectione on sale
... ² 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers ² Cost effective SFP28 solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth ² Power Supply :+3.3V ² Low......
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 4A B Building Zhuao Industrial Park Gushu Xixiang Baoan District Shenzhen,China,518126

New & Original in stock ADM3053BRWZ ADM3053 Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver

China New & Original in stock ADM3053BRWZ ADM3053 Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver on sale
【About us】 Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD. Founded in 2002, the spirit of "customer first, common development" purposes and "innovation, advance with the times" spirit of enterprise, based in Shenzhen, actively explore the domestic and foreign ......
Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD

Phone: 86-0755-82812281

Address: Room 1858, A Block, BaoHua buliding, Huaqiang North, Futian, Shenzhen, China

RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km

China RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km on sale
... FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver ●Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 Compliant ●Hot pluggable ●1:1270nm DFB Laser transmitter,1330nm receiver 2:1330nm DFB......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Submit your isolated can transceiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Products: RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit isolated can transceiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0