Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

patch panel 12 port

from 3191 Products

1U 19 Inch Sliding Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port LC Duplex

China 1U 19 Inch Sliding Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port LC Duplex on sale
...1U 19 Inch Sliding Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port LC Duplex Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission communication network, which is ......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

ODF ST Optical Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port Fiber Distribution Box

China ODF ST Optical Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port Fiber Distribution Box on sale
...ODF ST Optical Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port Fiber Distribution Box Fiber optic distribution box is used in wiring connection between optical cable ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy

China Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy on sale
...Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled steel......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail

China Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail on sale
... 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail These 19 inch rack mount fiber optic patch panels are ideal for high density local area network interconnect or cross-connect patching. Each patch panel is made......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Loaded 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port Metal For 19" Cabinet

China Loaded 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port Metal For 19 Cabinet on sale
...Loaded 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port Metal For 19" Cabinet Quick Detail: 1.1U 12 port fiber patch panel drawable type . 2. SC,LC,FC,ST ,etc collector is available 3,Simplex and duplex is optional . 4. ......
SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED

Address: 6F,LongTaiLi S&T Building,No.30 Gaoxin C.Avenue 4th,S&T Park,Nanshan,Shenzhen ,China

FTP cat5e Krone patch panel 12 port 1U with 3 u" Gold plating Cat5e Patch Panel

China FTP cat5e Krone patch panel 12 port 1U with 3 u Gold plating Cat5e Patch Panel on sale
...FTP cat5e Krone patch panel 12 ports 1U with 3 u" Gold plating on contact area Quick Detail: 1.Type:Category 5e 2.Color:black 3.Port:12 4.IDC build -in times ≥250,RJ45 socket plug-pull times ≥750 5.Fit for......
Shenzhen DRJ Network Products Co., Ltd

Address: Rm. 406A, 4/F, Tongye Building, No. 7008, Beihuan Road, Futian District,Shenzhen,China

Wall-Mount Cat5e Patch Panel,12 port, 568B, RJ45 Ethernet

China Wall-Mount Cat5e Patch Panel,12 port, 568B, RJ45 Ethernet on sale
...Description: Cat5e wall mount patch panel guarantees compatibility with all networks, color coded for both EIA/TIA 568a &568b installations. panel comes with 110-type termination blocks, this 12'' panel effortlessly mounts to a wall or......
Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd

Address: No 357 Yangmei Rd,Henghe Town,Cixi City,Zhejiang,China

Fixed - Fiber Optic Patch Panel- 12 Ports - FC Type

China Fixed - Fiber Optic Patch Panel- 12 Ports - FC Type on sale
Fixed - Fiber Optic Patch Panel- 12 Ports - FC Type...
Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-574-63615869

Address: No. 28 Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town, Cixi, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China

UTP CAT5E Patch Panel, 12 Ports, Mini Cat 5E UTP Patch Panel 

China UTP CAT5E Patch Panel, 12 Ports, Mini Cat 5E UTP Patch Panel  on sale
...Key Specifications/Special Features: 12-port Cat 5e patch panel Space-saving, high-density 1U Black electrostatic powder-coated steel: phosphor bronze with tin plating ......
Shenzhen Leo Network Technology Co. Ltd

Phone: (86 755) 83465159 (86 755) 83677396

Address: No. 1128 Huanan Dianli Building,Shennan Zhong Rd., 2050,Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China 518033

MTP Patch Panel 12 Fibers Single Mode LC Duplex 40G/100G to 10G/25G

China MTP Patch Panel 12 Fibers Single Mode LC Duplex 40G/100G to 10G/25G on sale
... / MPO Cassette Patch Panel, 12 Fibers Single Mode, LC Duplex, 40G/100G to 10G/25G PUNO ultra high density MTP cassette features one rear 24-fiber MTP ports connection and 4 quad LC ports in front......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

Submit your patch panel 12 port inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Products: MTP Patch Panel 12 Fibers Single Mode LC Duplex 40G/100G to 10G/25G

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit patch panel 12 port inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0