Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Hardware > Door Viewers >

Rs485 To Fiber Repeater

1-10 Results for

rs485 to fiber repeater

from 783 Products

broadcast 3gsdi with RS485 over fiber extenders for remote studio fiber system

China broadcast 3gsdi with RS485 over fiber extenders for remote studio fiber system on sale
...3GSDI&RS485 over fiber extenders support 1CH full HD 1080P-60HZ SDI and 1reverse control data(RS485/RS232/RS422)) signals transmission in a fiber without delay, SMPTE-424M standard, is a radio and television equipment, used......
JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd

Address: Dalang, Longhua New District, Shenzhen,China

XFP to XFP 10G Optical Fiber Repeater Management Fiber Converter with 3R Repeater

China XFP to XFP 10G Optical Fiber Repeater Management Fiber Converter with 3R Repeater on sale
...XFP to XFP 10G Optical Fiber Repeater Management Fiber Converter with 3R Repeater Standalone 10G OEO Converter Repeater with XFP Slot to XFP Slot, which uses optical-electricity-optical conversion principle to realize ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

20km FC connector TVI converter with 1ch RS485 data fiber optic video transmitter

China 20km FC connector TVI converter with 1ch RS485 data fiber optic video transmitter on sale
... composite signals to optical signals to achieve long distance(as far as 80Km) transmission through fibers. Features: Ø Non-compression coding technology Ø Automatically identify formats of input videos Ø Support transmission...
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Address: 5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,China

GSM /CDMA /3G Fiber Repeater

China GSM /CDMA /3G  Fiber  Repeater on sale
Waterproof cabinet suitable in outdoor and indoor Both normal waterproof box and die-casting cabinet are available Pole-installation, Wall-installation and Tower-installation are available Cavity filter and IF SAW gives higher isolation, better gain ......
Shenzhen Yonlit Telecom technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-36850195

Address: No.A401 & A402, HuaFeng Building, XinAn Sixth Road,Subdistrict 82

High performance 36VDC RS485 / 422 Serial Repeater Industrial Isolation - SW485GI

China High performance 36VDC RS485 / 422 Serial Repeater Industrial Isolation - SW485GI on sale
...High performance 36VDC RS485 / 422 Serial Repeater Industrial Isolation - SW485GI SW485GI is a high performance, more function RS-485/RS-422 interface repeaters. SW485GI Can use for RS485/422 repeater and RS232 to RS485/422 converter, but......
Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: West Block, 2/F, Building 1, Jiuxiangling Industrial Zone, Xili Town, Nanshan Dist., Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Single-Multimode Converters and Fiber Repeater

China Single-Multimode Converters and Fiber Repeater on sale
... conversion of optical signals can be carried out between multi/multimode optical fiber, between single/multimode fiber, or between single/singlemode fiber. Supporting conversion of 2~155Mbps or 100~1250Mbps optical digital signals......
JLD(HK)CO.,LTD www.jld.com.hk

Phone: 0086-0755-83288068-804

Address: Room 1310,Buillding A,united plaza ,No. 5022 binhe Rd.,futian district ,Shenzhen,China.

1-channel video+1-channel reverse data RS485 media fiber optical transmitter

China 1-channel video+1-channel reverse data RS485 media fiber optical transmitter on sale
Product Description Good man-machine interface makes installation and maintenance simple and easy,optical transmitter/receiver with status LED indicator,easily monitor the operation status. This series of products can be widely used in highway monitoring ......
APT Prosper Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-755-2998-1715Contact :Ms. Ailsa HeSales Manager, Foreign Market Departmen

Address: 8th Floor, B Building in Wan liye Technology Park, Chongqing Road, Fuyong Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen

Multi Port Rj11 / Rj45 Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Mode To Multimode Converter 

China Multi Port Rj11 / Rj45 Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Mode To Multimode Converter  on sale
... RS232/RS422/RS485 to Fiber Optic Modem Industrial Serial to Fiber Media Converter Model: LNK-277 Series Overview LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 to fiber optic......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

GSM Fiber Repeater

China GSM Fiber Repeater on sale
For indoor and outdoor coverage improvement, GZF900-1800-III series repeater caters to all customer requirements! GZF900-1800-III Fiber Repeater System Structure ...
Asense Technology Limited

Phone: 0086-755-83793715 83793691, 00261-20-2609733

Address: 4D-417,Tianzhan Bldg, Tianan Cyberpark,Futian District, Shenzhen, P.R China. Postcode518040

Radio On Fiber Repeater System F500 Serials

China Radio On Fiber Repeater System F500 Serials on sale
... : UFOC Radio over Fiber Repeater use as coverage enhancement add-on to existing antenna systems. They are deployed in place where the RF signal is week or blocked. Fiber low loss (0.7dB per......
United Fiber Optic and Cable co.,ltd
Submit your rs485 to fiber repeater inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

United Fiber Optic and Cable co.,ltd

Products: Radio On Fiber Repeater System F500 Serials

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit rs485 to fiber repeater inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0