Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

sfp optical module

from 21062 Products

SM GE Tx1550nm BIDI SFP Optical Module / Small Form-Factor Pluggable With SC

China SM GE Tx1550nm BIDI SFP Optical Module / Small Form-Factor Pluggable With SC on sale
...SM GE Tx1550nm BIDI SFP Optical Module / Small Form-Factor Pluggable With SC Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● PIN/APD photodiode receiver ● SFP MSA package with......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe

China Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe on sale
... XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1550nm Wave length 40Km Optical port SC duplex port Optical port 0 to......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , SFP Optical Module 10G base XENPAK-10GB-ER Compatible

China Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , SFP Optical Module 10G base XENPAK-10GB-ER Compatible on sale
... XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1550nm Wave length 40Km Optical port SC duplex port Optical port 0 to......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

CWDM Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX 1590nm DOM SFP Optical Module

China CWDM Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX 1590nm DOM SFP Optical Module on sale
...CWDM Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX 1590nm DOM SFP Optical Module EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1590nm, 80km, DOM The Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1590nm, 80km, DOM is guaranteed......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers

China sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers on sale
...sfp optical module Transceiver for Cisco Xfp-10ger-192ir+ XFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-ER,SMF,1550nm,40KM The Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

80KM 10Gbps WDM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module , 1490nm / 1550nm SFP+ Optical Module

China 80KM 10Gbps WDM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module , 1490nm / 1550nm SFP+ Optical Module on sale
... 10Gbps WDM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module , 1490nm / 1550nm SFP+ Optical Module LC 10G 1490nm/1550nm 80km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Fiber Channel Single Core DDM LC 1490/1550 10G SFP BiDi Module 80km 10G 80km BiDi SFP+ is specifically designed......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

TX1490nm DFB Laser SFP Optical Module 1000BASE RX1550nm 60KM BIDI SM SFP Module

China TX1490nm DFB Laser SFP Optical Module 1000BASE RX1550nm 60KM BIDI SM SFP Module on sale
...TX1490nm DFB Laser 1000BASE RX1550nm SFP Optical Module 60KM BIDI SFP SM PRODUCT FEATURES +3.3V single power supply Operating case temperature: Commercial : 0 to +70°C Industrial : -40 ......
Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 40 Gaoxinsi road, Donghu high-tech zone, Wuhan, 20 buildings 4003, Gezhouba solar city

BIDI 10G 80km Sfp Optical Module , MPO Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver

China BIDI 10G 80km Sfp Optical Module , MPO Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver on sale
...BIDI 10G 80km Sfp Optical Module , MPO Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km ......
Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 202, Block H, New Houjie Industrial Innovation Park, Houjie Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China

AFCT-57V6ANSZ SFP Optical Module 1.25GBd Ethernet at Extended Link Lengths

China AFCT-57V6ANSZ SFP Optical Module 1.25GBd Ethernet at Extended Link Lengths on sale
...AFCT-57V6ANSZ SFP Optical Module 1.25GBd Ethernet at Extended Link Lengths Specifications: AFCT-57V6ANSZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active ......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: A-B Building Jia An Industrial Park Chenjiang Town Huizhou, Guangdong 516209 CHINA

Fiber SFP Transceiver Module / SFP Optical Module Wavelength 1550nm LC Duplex Interface

China Fiber SFP Transceiver Module / SFP Optical Module Wavelength 1550nm LC Duplex Interface on sale
... >100 Est. Time(days) 1 To be negotiated SFP-10G-ZR SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-ZR roduct Name Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW and OTU2e SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Module, 10G SFP+ ZR Optical...
Birch South International Ltd

Address: RM 1230, PHASE 2 OF USTC VILLAGE, 5777 LANE SOUTH YANGGAO RD., PUDONG DISTRICT, SHANGHAI 201315, CHINA

Submit your sfp optical module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Birch South International Ltd

Products: Fiber SFP Transceiver Module / SFP Optical Module Wavelength 1550nm LC Duplex Interface

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sfp optical module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0