Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

sfp gbic sff cwdm

All sfp gbic sff cwdm wholesalers & sfp gbic sff cwdm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp gbic sff cwdm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 876 products from sfp gbic sff cwdm Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... for lower EMI 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Specifications compliant with SFF-8472 Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector Single 3.3V power supply Industrial case operating...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1....

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-CSFP-43xx

Place of Origin:China

... 1490nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission transceivers in 1 SFP transceiver package Compliant with CSFP MSA Option 2 and SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible with...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Original MA5680T Huawei SFP Module PON SFP GPON OLT CLASS C+ Optical PON Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-GPON-OLT-SFP

Place of Origin:China

...PON SFP GPON OLT CLASS C+ Optical PON Module for Original Huawei MA5680T Product Features: Single fiber bi-...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25g Bidi Fiber Gbic Module 40km Tx1550nm Rx1310nm Sc TUV / UL Certificationa from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:1.25g bd gbic

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... 40km Tx1550nm Rx1310nm Sc TUV / UL Certificationa Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Duplex Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G GBIC - LX Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 20KM SC from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSG-1312-20

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G GBIC - LX Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 20KM SC Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data- rate of 1.25Gbps/ 1.0625Gbps and...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale QSFP-40G-LR4 Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module , Copper SFP Module Single Mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:QSFP-40G-LR4

Place of Origin:China

...QSFP-40G-LR4 Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module , Copper SFP Module Single Mode Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Specifications Features: 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX of 1271nm 1291nm 1311nm 1331nm Dual...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 1310nm 1000BASE-EX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s GLC-EX-SMD from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-3112L-40C

... Optical Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale EPON GPON Transceiver , ONU / ONT sfp fiber module CE / FCC / RoHS / TUV / UL from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:EPON-ONT-SFF-C

...EPON GPON Transceiver , ONU / ONT sfp fiber module CE / FCC / RoHS / TUV / UL Specification: P/N EPON-ONT-SFF-C Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 1.25G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 155M SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Distance 20KM To 80KM LC DX from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCS01L13-20D/40D/80D

Place of Origin:China

...FA-TCS01L13-20D/40D/80D, 155M SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Distance 20KM To 80 Kilometers LC DX Digital signal quality of ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 80km 2.5G Single Mode SFO Fiber Optic Transceiver / Gbic CWDM SFP Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3CP-6XXL1SD-ZX

Place of Origin:China

... Transceiver / Gbic CWDM SFP Transceiver Overview The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 2.488Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a uncooled CWDM DFB...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:sfp module

Model Number:sfp mode

Place of Origin:China

... : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SFP-GIG-49CWD60

...Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale SFP GBIC Transceiver from china suppliers

Categories:GBIC Transceiver Module

Telephone:+852 5311 4598,+86 755 8652 8880

Country/Region:china

...CWDM DFB 8 Wavelength Transmitter Duplex LC Receptacle Optical Interface Compliant Dual Data Rate of 2.488Gbps / 2.125Gbps ...

Polycom Technology CO.,LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hong Kong

Wholesale Belong to Category:SFP/GBIC/XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers from china suppliers

Categories:Xenpak Transceivers

Telephone:00852 68102665

Country/Region:china

...-1 Up to 1.25Gb/s data links Single +3.3V Power Supply Hot-Pluggable CWDM is also available Monitoring interface compliant with SFF-8472 Complies with Bellcore TA-NWT-000983 Applications: Gigabit Ethernet 1x Fiber...

Shine Wealth Industrial Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale CWDM SFP, CWDM GBIC transceiver CWDM SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

Categories:FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

Country/Region:china

...-3 155Mb Yes, No CWDM-SFP-155-xxdB-1290 29, 32, 36, 41dB STM-1, OC-3 155Mb Yes, No CWDM-SFP-155-xxdB-1310 29, 32, 36, 41dB STM-1, OC-3 155Mb Yes, No CWDM-SFP-155-xxdB-1330...

FTTH - CHINA Co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 550m Distance 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible with RoHS FS-0850-1055 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Beijing, China

Brand Name:Femrice

...: CNT Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic

Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Wholesale Network Solution CWDM Module 1610nm-CWDM-SFP+ LC 40KM 10G from china suppliers

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-P10ECM-C00-61

Place of Origin:China

...Network Solution SFP+ CWDM Module 1610nm-CWDM-SFP+ LC 40KM 10G Specifications 1. Module Form: 10G CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 40km Optical Module 2. Date Rate:10G 3. Distance:40km 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. Low power ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale G-3101DNL  SFP 1.25G 10km Optical Transceiver Module based on SMF Single Mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:G-3101DNL

Place of Origin:Beijing

... 10km Optical Transceiver Module based on SMF Single Mode 1. Key Features SFP package with duplex LC connector 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector Up to 10Km ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request