Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Wireless Networking Equipment >

Sfp Optical Transceivers

sfp optical transceivers

All sfp optical transceivers wholesalers & sfp optical transceivers manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp optical transceivers products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 23107 products from sfp optical transceivers Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale J4859A, HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-3112L-20

HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers J4859A , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module HP Compatible for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N J4859A Datarate 1.25G Distance 20KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM NO Connector LC Application GE Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM Description: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 1550nm 10G SFP + Module 40km with DOM from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-ER-A

Place of Origin:China

10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 1550nm 10G SFP + Module 40km with DOM SFP-10G-ER-A Arista 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optics Module, 1550nm up to 40km over duplex SMF with DOM This Arista® SFP-10G-ER-Arista compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LH / LX Fiber Optic SFP Optical Transceivers Module 1310nm 40KM Distance from china suppliers

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-SF-1312-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

OEM service 1.25 G SFP LH/LX 1310nm 40KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Sfp 1.25g 40km PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s TS-SF-1312-40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of four sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the DFB laser and the PIN photo-detector .The module data link up to 40KM in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical output can be disabled by a TTL logic high...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver , Multimode Fiber Transceiver With LC Duplex Port from china suppliers

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-SFP-10Gbps-LC-DX

Place of Origin:China

Product informations: HT-SFP- 10Gbps Optical Transceiver 850nm Multimode LC Duplex Port Fiber Port: LC Port: Duplex Speed: 10G Distance: 300m Wave Length: 850 P/N: HT-85-192-M3 P/N AXS85-192-M3 Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Wave length 850nm Longest transfer distance 300m Optical port LC duplex Working temperature 0 to 70°C Fiber type Multimode Digital diagnosis function yes Emission light power -6~-1dBm Receiving sensitivity

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... Single Mode Dual Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-WDM12-R40

...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTLF8519F2xCL 2.5Gbps SFP Optical Transceivers Modules LFF-8524-02IDS from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:FTLF8519F2xCL

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... 2.5Gbps SFP Optical Transceivers Modules LFF-8524-02IDS Specifications: FTLF8519F2xCL LINK-PP Part Number: LFF-8524-02IDS Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

Place of Origin:China

...Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Description: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor ● Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 150KM BIDI SFP Optical Transceivers DDM 1490/1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TS-SF-BL45(54)12-150D

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

... BIDI SFP Optical Transceivers DDM 1.25G 1490/1550nm (1550/1490nm) PRODUCT FEATURES 1. Up to 1.25Gb/s data links with DDM 2. DFB laser transmitter 3. APD receiver 4. Up to 160km on 9/125µm SMF 5. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Compatible with Juniper SFP Transceiver Module 100M CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver  40KM LC from china suppliers

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-SFP-CWDM-155M-40KM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Compatible with Juniper SFP Transceiver Module 100M CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 40KM LC PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-155M-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing ...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSB-3512-20S,OFSB-5312-20S

Place of Origin:CHINA

... SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC Standard Application ATM SDH PDH SONET Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-Copper

...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:CWDM SFP+

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx Overview Sourcelight SFP+ER CWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver consists of...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:PrimusIT

Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx

Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

...CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: 10GBASE-CWDM 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm SFP+ The Primusit 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver The GEZHI Photonics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm Product informations: P/N AX213-192-10 Brand KCO Product type X2 Speed 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10km Optical port SC duplex port...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=

Place of Origin:USA

...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Wholesale One Fiber BiDi SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 1.3 Gbps Gigabit Fiber Transceiver LC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:SFP-SxxLXG10

Place of Origin:China

...One Fiber Bi-Di SFP+ Optical Transceiver , Up to 11.3 Gbps Bi-directional Data Links , Simplex LC Connector Description: JUHUA's SFP-S55LXG10 BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SFP-GIG-49CWD60

...Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale Fiber Channel CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1290nm For SFF-8472 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:CWDM-155M-80-29

...Fiber Channel CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1290nm For SFF-8472 Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number CWDM-155M-80-29 Data ...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP MODULES 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:sfp

Model Number:sfp

Place of Origin:China

...SFP MODULES 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber Features · Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation · 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission · Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-T=

Place of Origin:MY

...RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) ...

Tianyida Technologies Limited
Active Member

Hong Kong

Wholesale 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP85GESX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Quick Detail: SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULES 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 3.3V SFP 1.25 / 2.5GB SFP Optical Transceiver with Dual Fiber and LC Connecter for Switch from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

...3V SFP 1.25 / 2.5GB SFP Optical Transceiver with Dual Fiber and LC Connecter for Switch Specifications 1.25G/2.5G SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1.Data rate:1.25G/2.5G 2.Distance:20km 3.Wavelength:1270nm~1610nm 4.Dual LC SFP Visint's Small Form Factor...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request