Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

sfp optical transceivers

All sfp optical transceivers wholesalers & sfp optical transceivers manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp optical transceivers products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 16297 products from sfp optical transceivers Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale XGPON1-ONU-C XG-PON1 ONU SFP+ TX-2.5/RX-9.95G TX-1270nm/RX-1577nm N1/N2a SC DDM 0°C~70°C Optical Transceivers from china suppliers

Categories:PON Transceivers

Country/Region:china

...XG-PON1 ONU SFP+ Optical Transceivers (T2.5G/R9.95G T1270nm/R1577nm N1/N2a 20km SC DDM 0°C~70°C) Product Details ...

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale mini GBIC (SFP) Module, 1.25 Gbps, 20km, LC DDM 1310/1550nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-GE-S31L-20D

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

...Product Descripition mini GBIC (SFP) Module, 1.25 Gbps, 20km Specificatios: De mini GBIC (SFP) transceiver modules bieden een hoge kwaliteit en betrouwbaarheid. Deze modules zijn geschikt voor fiber transmissie van: ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 10Gbs Cisco Optical Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Optical Transceiver For Data Centers from china suppliers

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:brand compatible 10g 120km cwdm

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10Gbs Cisco Optical Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Optical Transceiver For Data Centers 1. Description 1). Sunwise 10g cisco cwdm sfp bidi is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber up to 120km. 2). The sfp+ module elecrical...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 3G SDI CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Video Fiber Optic Lc Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-CSFP-3Gxx-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...3G-SDI CWDM 1270~1610nm 40km Digital Video SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Up to 3.3Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 40km ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CWDM DWDM 10G Dwdm Sfp+ SFP Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:CY 10G SFP WDM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...CWDM DWDM 10G Dwdm Sfp+ SFP Optical Transceiver CWDM DWDM SFP for mikrotik huawei 10G dwdm system sfp+ module Module transceiver feature 155Mbps to 2.67Gbps Support transmission distance up to 120km 18 wavelength CWDM 1270-1610nm ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale TX1310m  RX1550nm 1.25G BIDI Sfp Optical Transceiver LC SC from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-BiDi-SFP

Place of Origin:China

...25G BIDI TX1310m RX1550nm 20KM Sfp module Transceivers Optical Equipment. Product Features: Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm FP laser transmitter; 1550nm DFB laser transmitter RoHS compliant and...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M SFP Optical Transceiver 40GBase-AOC QSFP Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable 10M from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:QSFP-H40G-AOC10M

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M SFP Optical Transceiver QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Overview The Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-WDM12-R40

...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSB-3512-20S,OFSB-5312-20S

Place of Origin:CHINA

... SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC Standard Application ATM SDH PDH SONET Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 25Gb/S MMF SFP28 850nm 100M Sfp Optical Transceiver Duplex LC Hot Pluggable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Linkopto / OEM

Model Number:25G-SFP28-850nm-100M

Place of Origin:China

... MMF 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers Cost effective SFP28 solution, enables higher port

Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Low Power 2.5Gb 40km 5dBm SFP Optical Transceivers from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:OEM

Place of Origin:china

...5Gb 40km Bi Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: 1. 2.5G-1310/1550nm-40KM 2. Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 3. 1550nm DFB laser ...

Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 10G CWDM SFP+/ XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode With LC Interface from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sopto

...10G CWDM SFP+/XFP Transceiver Modules with Built-in Digital Diagnostic Functions 10G CWDM SFP+/XFP transceiver modules are small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications. It is designed for single mode...

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Ericsson RDH 102 65/3 CPRI&10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:ERICSSON

Model Number:RDH 102 65/3

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Ericsson RDH 102 65/3 CPRI&10GBASE-LR SFP+ optical transceiver Product Features: Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 8.5Gb/s and from 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Power dissipation < 1.5W RoHS-6 ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Wholesale 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1330nm/1270nm LC 40KM Logo Customized from china suppliers

Brand Name:OE

Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1330 BD 240KM

Place of Origin:China

...Logo Customized 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1330nm/1270nm LC 40KM Applications High-speed storage area networks Computer cluster cross-connect ...

Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 10GBE LC Duplex 1550nm 80km SFP+ Optical Transceiver Single 3.3V from china suppliers

Brand Name:YT

Model Number:YT-FE2110A-25

Place of Origin:china shenzhen

... CWDM SFP+ Fiber Transceiver , 1550nm 80km Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Single 3.3V Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gb/s and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists...

Shenzhen Yutong Space Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1270~1610nm 10GBASE DDM CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:10G SFP+ CWDM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10GBASE CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1270nm~1610nm 40km 80km DDM CWDM SFP+ transceiver is designed for SMF and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a DFB...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale AFBR-5715PZ SFP Optic Transceiver 1.25Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-5715PZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...5715PZ SFP Optic Transceiver 1.25Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: AFBR-5715PZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25G CWDM 40km Distance SFP Optical Transceiver with 1270nm~1610nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:Link-all

Model Number:LAD24-CxxS-ER

Place of Origin:China

...25G CWDM 40km Distance SFP Optical Transceiver with 1270nm~1610nm Product Description Product Name 1.25G SFP Transceiver Distance 40KM SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Connector Type LC Data Rate 1.25g Fiber Type Single-Mode Package ...

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module ,VCSEL,OM3 MMF 300m from china suppliers

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-SF2TR85-10-300

Place of Origin:China

...JM-SF2TR85-10-300 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,10Gb/s serial optical interface 3,Up to...

Garant Optima Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hongkong

Wholesale 1550nm 10g Zr Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel Sfp-10g-Zr from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-ZR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...1550nm 10g Zr Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel Sfp-10g-Zr Description The 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise ...

Sourcelight Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request