Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Single Mode Sfp Transceiver

single mode sfp transceiver

All single mode sfp transceiver wholesalers & single mode sfp transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide single mode sfp transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3041 products from single mode sfp transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Dell Compatible Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module 10Gbps LR 1310nm 10km from china suppliers

Brand Name:OLKOPTO

Model Number:OLSP851XL-C(I)DS3

Place of Origin:China

... and cost effective SFP+ LR transceiver. It supports data-rate of 10.3125Gbps (10GBASE-SR), providing 10-Gigabit connectivity for up to 10 km over single mode fiber cable. It is programmed to be compatible with a wide range of Intel Switches, Routers,

Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 1.25g WDM SFP Single Mode Sfp Transceiver Bidi 3km 1310/1550nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HL-1G-SFP

Place of Origin:China

...SFP single mode bidi 3km 1310/1550nm sfp transceivers Description 1.25G bidi 3Km cisco sfp module The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps and 3km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTLX1472M3BTL FINISAR 10Gb/S Multi-Rate 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:FINISAR

Model Number:FTLX1472M3BTL

Place of Origin:Malaysia

...Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver Product Features: ●Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint ●Up to 10km link length ●6.14, 8.5 & 9.83 through 11.3 Gb/s ●-40 to 85 °C extended temp. range ●< 1.5W power dissipation, ●< 1.0W with CDR’s OFF ●Pb-free / RoHS compliant ●Single...

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Hot Pluggable LC 155M 20Km Single Mode SFP Transceiver 1310nm DDM from china suppliers

Brand Name:AEO

Place of Origin:China

...SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable LC 1310nm Single Mode DDM Technical Parameters Up to 155M Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Maximum Power <1W Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C RoHS compliant and Lead Free System Overview SFP Transceiver...

Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTLX1471D3BTL 10G SFP Module 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:Finisar

Model Number:FTLX1471D3BTL

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver FTLX1471D3BTL Optical Module Fetures: Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint • Supports 9.95 to 10.5Gb/s bit rates • Power dissipation < 1W • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) • Industrial temperature range -40°C to 85°C • Single...

TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Single Mode Sfp Transceiver Module 10km 40Gbs With LC Connector ROHS Approved from china suppliers

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:Transceiver 10km

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single Mode Sfp Transceiver Module 10km 40Gbs With LC Connector ROHS Approved Product Features Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbit/s per channel Up to 2km transmission of single mode fiber DFB laser array inside Low power consumption<2.0W, Operating case temperature:0°C to +70°C 3.3V power supply voltage RoHS 6 compliant Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor Single...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 70 km CWDM 10G SFP Module , Single Mode SFP Transceiver 1611nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:/

Place of Origin:China

70 km CWDM 10G SFP Module , Single Mode Huawei SFP Transceiver 1611nm The Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,611 nm, 70 km, LC) is Functional in its intended equipments. Features: ♦ Compliant with SFF-8431 and IEE802.3ae ♦ Data ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 100G SFP Module Price Optic Transceiver SFP 100g 850nm DDM Single Mode SFP Fiber Transceiver Modules from china suppliers

Brand Name:Optfocus

Model Number:QSFP-100G-LR4

Place of Origin:China

... SFP Module Price Optic Transceiver SFP 100g 850nm DDM Single Mode SFP Fiber Transceiver Modules The 100G transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 100G QSFP28 1294~1310NM SM 10KM LC LWDM. The transceiver ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale BIDI 10G 80km Sfp Optical Module MPO Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sun Communication

Model Number:SFP-GE31-LD29

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

BIDI 10G 80km Sfp Optical Module MPO Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472...

Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Lc / Pc Single Mode SFP-10G-LR For Data Center from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:CHINA

... closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber Plus optical transceiver from Solid-Optics offers up to 10Km link length on

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale SFP 1.25G 2.5G Single Mode Fiber Transceiver DWDM 1536.61nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:Opticking

Model Number:1.25G/2.5G SFP transceiver DWDM 1536.61nm

Place of Origin:China

SFP 1.25G 2.5G Single Mode Fiber Transceiver DWDM 1536.61nm 1.25G/2.5G DWDM Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 1536.61nm 40km/80km/120km Product Feature Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 100GHZ DWDM ITU Grid,C-Band DWDM DFB laser transmitter Up to 80km on 9/125µm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface Low power dissipation Metal enclosure, for lower EMI RoHS compliant and lead-free Single...

Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 40km 1.25G SFP Transceiver , Single Fiber Single Mode Sfp Module 1490nm 1550nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:GE-BX40-SM1490/1550

Place of Origin:China

1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver single fiber singlemode 40km 1490nm/1550nm LC DDM Description NuFiber’s GE-BX40-SM1490/1550 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale DEM-314GT SFP 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver (50km) from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:DEM-314GT

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...SFP Optical Transceiverr, Multi Mode, 550m Reach General features: Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (35 km) - 1000BASE-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard) - Duplex LC connector - Very low jitter - Full duplex operation - 802.3x flow control support - Fiber type: 9/125um single-mode...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10GBase-CWDM ZR SFP+ 80km Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module 1470~1610nm LC DOM from china suppliers

Brand Name:Gigaopto

Model Number:GTS-C5396-80DC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...SFP+ 1470~1610nm Fiber Transceiver Module 80km LC DOM Products Description of 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR 80KM (1470~1610)nm Series This hot pluggable 10Gbps CWDM SFP+ ZR Transceiver provides high capacity, high bandwidth communication solutions for multiplexed optical networks like CPRI, 10GBASE-ZR, SDH/SONET, OTN and 10G Fiber Channel applications. It supports up to 80km link distance over standard G.652 single-mode

Shenzhen Gigaopto Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 1490nm 2.5Gbps BiDi Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:OEM

Place of Origin:china

...SFP Single Mode 2.5G SFP Transceiver Features: 1. 2.5G-1550/1490nm-80KM 2. Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 3. 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 80km transmission 4. 1490nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 80km transmission 5. BIDI LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface 6. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC receptacle 7. RoHS compliant and lead-free 8. Single...

Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Single Mode SFP Transceiver Module Hua Wei 10G 10KM  Small Factor Pluggable from china suppliers

Brand Name:TPLK

Model Number:Hua Wei 10G 10KM SFP Transceiver Module

Place of Origin:China

Single Mode SFP Transceiver Module Hua Wei 10G 10KM Small Factor Pluggable Description: SKY OPTICS BIDI SFP+ transceiver is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 11.1Gbps,it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 and SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to10km in 9/125um single mode fiber. Specification: Model Number Hua Wei 10G 10KM SFP

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale FS-1312-10 1.25Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver optical module from china suppliers

Brand Name:FR

Model Number:FS-1312-10D

Place of Origin:China

...Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Up to 10km on 9/125µm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface Low power dissipation Metal enclosure, for lower EMI RoHS compliant and lead-free Single...

FiberRoad Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Wholesale Single Mode SFP Transceiver Module LR 10Km Distance With CWDM Optical Wave from china suppliers

Brand Name:Non brand

Model Number:HLIN-QSFP+-LR

Place of Origin:China

40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver with LR 10Km transmission distance Description: H-LIN 40G QSFP+ optical modules include 40G QSFP+ AOC,40G QSFP+ SR4,40G QSFP+ IR4,40G QSFP+ LR4,40G PSM LR4,40G QSFP+ ER4 and other products. The product uses the MPO or LC interface...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Wholesale SFP optical transceiver,2.5Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:8685-2G-LR

SFP optical transceiver,2.5Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Specification:  → Up to 1.25Gb/s data links with DDM  → Up to 80km on 9/125µm SMF  → Hot-pluggable SFP footprint  → Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface  → Low power dissipation  → Metal enclosure, for lower EMI  → RoHS compliant and lead-free  → Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface  → Single...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale compatible juniper BIDI-XFP-ER optical fiber single mode sfp transceiver module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:BIDI-XFP-ER-27

BIDI-XFP-ER-27 10Gbps XFP Bi-Directional Transceiver,40km Reach 1270nm TX / 1330 nm RX PRODUCT FEATURES l Up to 10.7Gbps Data Links l Single Mode LC Receptacle Bi-directional Transceiver l Up to 40km transmission on SMF l Power dissipation<1.5W l 1270nm ...

Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request