Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

splicing fiber optic cable training

All splicing fiber optic cable training wholesalers & splicing fiber optic cable training manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide splicing fiber optic cable training products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 380 products from splicing fiber optic cable training Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale IP68 Waterproof Splice Fiber Optic Cable Management System , Gel Seal Slim Lock Closure from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUIJIA

Model Number:HJ-TD

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

...Electronic Fiber Optic Splice Gel Seal Closure For TS-SCDMA Jumper Cable To RRU Connector HJ-TD Technical Parameter for Closure Product Size 125mm*45mm*27mm Model ...

NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Accessories PC Material Fiber Dome Closure from china suppliers

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:Splice Closure

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

.... With flame retardant, waterproof, anti-vibration and anti impact box, the closure could protect the optic cable joints from tensile, impact, bending,

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Wholesale AT-70S Fusion Splicer Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment For Splicing Fibers from china suppliers

Brand Name:Aetep

Model Number:AT-70S

Place of Origin:China

... splicer fiber optic tester for splicing fibers 1.Core to core alignment by PAS technology 2. Single X or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously 3.4.1 inch TFT color LCD monitor with clear digital image display 4. Quick start by 1 second 5. Splicing...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable with Steel Strength Member for Self Supporting from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:FTTH Drop Cable

...FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable with Steel Strength Member for Self Supporting Quick Detail: Fier Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable GJYXFCH or GJYXCH G.652D or G.657A Fiber Type 1 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 2 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Micro Core Sumitomo Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Fiber Optic Tools ISO9001 from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sumitomo

Model Number:T600C

Place of Origin:Japan

...Micro Core Sumitomo Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Ribbon Fan Out ISO9001 Features: 1. Superior qualified standard polishing; 2. 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC); ≤0.2 (UPC); 3. 100% optic test: Return Loss: ≥45 (PC); ≥60 (APC);...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector , Easy Quick Field Assembly Pre polished SC / UPC Drop Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SADP-A-S-S-X-SC-FPC-SC-MPC

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector , Easy Quick Field Assembly Pre-polished SC/UPC Drop Cable Description 1. Fast connector is designed to make connection simple without fusion splicing machine. 2. Fast connector is quick assembly which...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Custom 72 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Frame For 19 Inch Rack Enclosures from china suppliers

Brand Name:ESTEL

Model Number:GPX72-AN

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China (Mainland)

...Custom 72 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Frame For 19 Inch Rack Enclosures Quick Details Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) Cable Port(max): 12 Brand Name: ESTEL Splice Tray model: NTM Model Number: GPX72...

Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale KJS-N-A Coaxial Cable Connector Fiber Optic Box For Protection Half Structure Design from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:KJS-N-A

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...KJS-N-A) Coaxial Cable Connector Splice Closure Product Review: Fiber optic splice closure (FOSC) KJS-N-A coaxial cable connector closure is the base station for mobile communication coaxial cable connector sealing a new generation of protection products, ...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Fiber Optic Splicing 2529 3M Fibrlok II Universal Optical Fiber Splicer from china suppliers

Brand Name:Angnet/OEM

Model Number:3M Fibrlok II Universal Optical Fiber Splicer

Place of Origin:China

...3M Fibrlok II Universal Optical Fiber Splicer 2529 3M Fiber Optic Splicer Quick Detail: Fibrlok 2529 was designed for spice any combination of 250μm to 900μm coated fibers. It utilizes a simple assembly or spice tool...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH 4 Core Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box Optical Fiber Distribution Frame from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-Distribution Box

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH 4 Core Optical Fiber Distribution Box / Cable Terminal Box The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3000 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3000 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH Quick Detail: FTTH Drop Cable G.652D or G.657A 1 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 2 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 4 core (2.0±0....

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3000 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3000 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH Quick Detail: FTTH Drop Cable G.652D or G.657A 1 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 2 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 4 core (2.0±0....

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale FTTH Fiber Optic Cable 2 cores gjyxch-2 self supporting steel wires g657a1 single mode fibers LSZH sheath 2*5.2mm from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZION

Model Number:GJYXCH-2

Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

...@zion-communication.com Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Cable 2 cores gjyxch-2 g657a1 single mode fibers LSZH sheath 2*5.2mm Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile Strength Long/Short...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Wholesale FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable with Steel Strength Member for Self Supporting from china suppliers

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

Place of Origin:China

...Detailed Product Description FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable with Steel Strength Member for Self Supporting Quick Detail: Fier Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable GJYXFCH or GJYXCH G.652D or G.657A Fiber Type 1 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 2 core...

KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Wholesale Aerial Fiber Optical Cable from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Y Cable

Telephone:+86-755-3353 2578

Country/Region:china

... Aerial Fiber Optical Cable Production lead time: 10~20 days after deposit; Delivery way: By by train, by sea, or by air, etc; Expiration date: 5 years; Usage life: 20 years. FAQ of the Aerial Fiber Optical Cable...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale OTDR Integrated VFL Fiber Optic Tester , Handheld Optical Power Meter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:Multifunctional OTDR

...OTDR Integrated VFL Fiber Optic Tester, Handheld Optical Power Meter & Light Source Quick Detail: Optical Time Domain Reflectometer(OTDR) VFL, optical power meter, light source integrated 45dB high dynamic range Product Summaries: FOC8002 OTDR is...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Wholesale Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure Smooth Surface Max 96F Plastic Cover from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-FSC-V4

Place of Origin:China

... the length of fiber optic cable is limited, so it requires branch and breakout during transmission, so it results cable joint, and the fiber optic splice closure is to protect the cable joint and fiber connection. Fiber optic splice closure is suitable...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Supply 16 core fiber optic termination box indoor fiber optic terminal box outdoor FTTH 16port fiber optic distribution from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUANET

Model Number:16port fiber optic distribution box

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

...Supply 16 core fiber optic termination box indoor fiber optic terminal box outdoor FTTH 16port fiber optic distribution box Features Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic. Can accommodate ...

Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optical Passive Closure 48C FOC for aerial mount / rod mount from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

... for all kind of optical fiber cables. n It is suitable for different environments (ex. Pole/wall mount, aerial mount, rod mount and etc). n It is suitable for any application of fiber optical cables n Dome and base...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure--Mechanical Sealing,144 fiber from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Qianhong

Model Number:GJSO3-M8AX-144D

... fiber cable, especially for FTTx solution. Common materials, accessories, and practices are used throughout the product line to simplify training, reduce inventory, and enhance productivity. All sizes are designed for use with any cable...

Chengdu Qianhong Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Sichuan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request