Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > PBX >

Three Window Coupler

three window coupler

All three window coupler wholesalers & three window coupler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide three window coupler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1994 products from three window coupler Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Dual Window Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Fbt Coupler Multimode Dual Window 1x2 1480&1550nm 50:50 0.9mm LC/APC Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-004

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Dual Window Coupler Fiber Optic Splitter 1x4 Laser Coupling Wavelength Division Multiplexer​ SINOPLC Series PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SSBC-17-35-00-E-3-10-B2-FA

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...1xN Single Mode Fiber Coupler , ABS Box Type Armoured Optical Cable FC/APC Connectors Description 1. Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

...1x2 Fiber Optic Coupler without connectors, ABS package, 3.0mm cable Splitting ratio 30:70, double window Optical Splitter/Coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. It divides...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:1x2 2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler

... Box 1x2 Fused Fiber Coupler Dual / Three Window Fiber Optic FBT Splitter Quick Detail: Singlemode FBT coupler with small ABS cassette Single window 1310nm or 1550nm, dual window 1310/1550nm or triple window 1310/1490/1550nm...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:1xN Optical Couplers

Model Number:1xN Optical Couplers

Place of Origin:China

...1xN Optical Couplers optical components manufacturers More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigioooptic.com huigoooptic.com 1xN optical coupler, SM, 9/125um, tree structure, single window or dual window, standard or broadband type, ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

Model Number:coupler

... FIBER OPTIC COUPLER for communication systems, CATV, FTTH FIBER OPTIC COUPLER 1.Optical fiber communication system 2.Optical access networks 3.Optical data transmission FIBER OPTIC COUPLER Overview: The single mode standard coupler (SSC) features...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:INTEPON

Model Number:fiber coupler

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber coupler, 473nm, 1x2 port, 460-HP fiber, 1m fiber length, without connectors. The fiber couplers with special short wavelength are widely used in optical coherence tomography (OCT) application. Features Window : single window Typical...

Intepon technical Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Sensor

Telephone:+852-31149071

Country/Region:china

... Cable 3=SC/APC 01=1/99 4=2mm Cable 4=SC/PC 5=ST 6=LC X=Special Prev: Singlemode Single Window Coupler Next: SM Tree and Star Couplers Related Products Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter

Anfkom international Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Coupler

Telephone:86-755-29082037 86196791 29082041

Country/Region:china

...(Coupler) Singlemode Dual Window Couplers Applications:Low excess loss、Various coupling ratio 、Compact size Features:Long-haul telecommunications、CATV systems & Fiber sensors 、Local area network Order online Singlemode Dual Window Couplers...

ZG Technology(ShenZhen) Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

Telephone:0086-20-6662 0285

Country/Region:china

.... Single Mode Dual Window Coupler Loose Tube details show as below: 2×2 Single Mode Dual Window (1310/1550nm) Coupler, 50/50 Ratio, 900m Loose Tube Fiber 1×2 Single Mode Dual Window (1310/1550nm) Coupler, 10/90...

Quoau Technologies LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Telephone:(425) 277-8000

Country/Region:china

...Micron Single Window Coupler Parameter Premium A Grade Central Wavelength see order information Band Width ± 10nm Insertion Loss ≤ 3.8 dB ≤ 4.0 dB ...

lighteltech limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:MODULAR UPS

Telephone:86-574-63925089

Country/Region:china

... are hereHome>Products>Fiber Optic>COUPLER(SPLITTER) AND MEDIA CONVERTER>Single And Dual Window Coupler/Splitter Media Converter... Three Window... 1U Standard Chassis Media Converter 10/100... Single and Dual Window Coupler/Splitter Model No: LK0700020...

LANGREAT ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

Telephone:27-87196324

Country/Region:china

... Package Type: C 1x2 1060&1510nm Fbt Coupler Single Mode 50:50 SC/UPC 2mm Description Dual Window Coupler splitter modules are cascaded with the single mode couplers. These modules are widelly used for FTTH...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Telephone:+86-755-81705285, +86-755-29165285

Country/Region:china

... coupling technique, Three-Window Couplers operating bandwidth is expanding to 1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm three communication windows. The TWC coupler has the same coupling ratio on 1310, 1490 and 1550nm communication windows, with low excess...

FIBERLINK TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Media Converter

Telephone:86-0755-29518585

Country/Region:china

Product Name: 1*2 FBT dual window Coupler DYS P/N Materials

Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Other Tools

Telephone:0755-27524036

Country/Region:china

... Detail Product Number: 145 Product Name: Singlemode Dual Window Coupler Product Category: Passive Component Product View: 707 [Product Intro] Performance Specifications Singlemode Dual Window Wideband Couplers Grade P A Coupling Ratio (%) 50/50 50/50...

Sharetop Technology Co.ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FBTSM-1x2/2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler

...Quick Detail: Singlemode FBT(fused) coupler with small cassette Single window 1310nm or 1550nm, dual window 1310/1550nm or triple window 1310/1490/1550nm available 1:99 to 50:50 splitting ratio LC, SC, ST...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Other Tools

Country/Region:china

...FBT Coupler PrevNext Dual Window Coupler (DWC) Product descriptionDual window coupler (DWC) is built by asymmetric coupling technique. The operating bandwidth of this normal coupler is expanding to ±40nm, and the ultra broadband coupler is expanding to...

Shenzhen Hanwen Communication Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fused Products

Telephone:86-0755-36820366

Country/Region:china

... Fiber Pigtail Length (m) 1meter Port Configuration 1x2 or 2x2 Package Dimension Package A, B, C Single mode Standard Couplers Grade Premium A Grade Coupling Ratio (%) 50/50 50/50 Excess Loss (Typical )(dB) 0.1 0.15

DK Photonics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request