Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Walkie Talkie >

Three Window Coupler

three window coupler

All three window coupler wholesalers & three window coupler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide three window coupler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1849 products from three window coupler Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Dual Window Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Module Single Mode Fbt Coupler 1x2 1310&1550nm 50:50 Description Dual Window Coupler splitter modules are cascaded with the single mode couplers. These modules are widelly used ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-004

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Dual Window Coupler Fiber Optic Splitter 1x4 Laser Coupling Wavelength Division Multiplexer​ SINOPLC Series PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave ......

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SMMC-22-85-20-OM1-09-10-B1-FU

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... Fused coupler 2x2 850nm FBT splitter Multimode with FC/UPC Description The Multi-Mode Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Dual Window Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... optical networks. Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. The devices ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Model Number:1X2 Singlemode Dual Window Coupler 0.9

...Singlemode Dual Window Couplers Applications Features Low excess loss Various coupling ratio Compact size Long-haul telecommunications CATV systems & ......

shenzhen YB optics Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Sensor

Telephone:+852-31149071

Country/Region:china

...Zoom in Product Name:Singlemode Single Window Coupler Categories:Fiber Optic Splitter Date:2014-08-10 Features Low Excess Loss Various Coupling Ratio ......

Anfkom international Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:MODULAR UPS

Telephone:86-574-63925089

Country/Region:china

... are hereHome>Products>Fiber Optic>COUPLER(SPLITTER) AND MEDIA CONVERTER>Single And Dual Window Coupler/Splitter Media Converter... Three Window... 1U Standard Chassis Media Con...

LANGREAT ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

Telephone:0086-20-6662 0285

Country/Region:china

... optics instrumentation. As a professional and reliable manufacturer of fiber optic passive components Single Mode Multiplexer Window Coupler Loose Tube FiberWavelength Division...

Quoau Technologies LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Telephone:+86-755-81705285, +86-755-29165285

Country/Region:china

...Overview: Fiberlink uses unique bandwidth expanding techniques (asymmetric techniques) to build the Dual Windows Couplers (DWC). The WBC has an operating bandwidth of 40nm, and ...

FIBERLINK TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Media Converter

Telephone:86-0755-29518585

Country/Region:china

Product Name: 1*2 FBT dual window Coupler DYS P/N Materials ...

Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Coupler

Telephone:86-755-29082037 86196791 29082041

Country/Region:china

...(Coupler) Singlemode Dual Window Couplers Applications:Low excess loss、Various coupling ratio 、Compact size Features:Long-haul telecommunications、CATV systems & Fiber sensors 、L...

ZG Technology(ShenZhen) Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:BIDI SFP Transceiver

Telephone:0755-29048607 21665509 28113498, 021-26729946

Country/Region:china

...Single Mode Dual Window Couplers Features Applications Low Excess Loss High Return Loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size Long-haul ......

Flyin optronics Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Telephone:86-755-82406489

Country/Region:china

Single Mode Dual Window Couplers...

Shenzhen Photomeson Electronic Tehnoloqy Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Coupler

Telephone:(86)0755-26670761

Country/Region:china

...Dual Window Coupler Class: Coupler Model: Dual Window Coupler Features Applications Low Excess Loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size   Long-haul Telecommunications CATV Syste...

ADF Fibercom Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Coupler

Telephone:+86-571-85236506

Country/Region:china

--Content--[Download][Inquiry] Compliance to Telcodia Standard Vareties of coupling ratios available High Quality/price ratio Excellent environmental and mechanical stability Low P...

Hangzhou Tongxing Electron Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

Country/Region:china

Explain Product Index Product Type Standard Wavelength (nm) 131014901550 Bandwidth (nm) 131040149010155040 Coupling ratio (%) 1~50 Typical excess loss (dB) 0.15 Polarizati...

Ningbo MR communication Accessories Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:High And Low Temperature Test Chamber

Telephone:27-87196324

Country/Region:china

...High Stability Dual Window Coupler 2 x 2 50 / 50 With Compact Size , Length Custom Large Image High Stability Dual Window Coupler 2 x 2 50 / 50 With Compact Size , Length Custom...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:optical coupler

Model Number:DWC

Place of Origin:China

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced ex...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

Model Number:coupler

... FIBER OPTIC COUPLER for communication systems, CATV, FTTH FIBER OPTIC COUPLER 1.Optical fiber communication system 2.Optical access networks 3.Optical data transmission FIBER O...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Model Number:1X2 Singlemode Dual Window Coupler 0.9

...Singlemode Dual Window Couplers Applications Features Low excess loss Various coupling ratio Compact size Long-haul telecommunications CATV systems & ......

shenzhen YB optics Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request