Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

three window coupler

All three window coupler wholesalers & three window coupler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide three window coupler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1740 products from three window coupler Manufactures & Suppliers
Best 1*2 1310&1550Nm FBT Splitter Optic Fiber Splitter dual window three window coupler wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

1*2 1310&1550Nm FBT Splitter Optic Fiber Splitter dual window three window coupler WBC-P-120-35-05-1-09-LU-D Key Features For both 1310nm and 1550nm Low insertion loss Polarization ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Coupler -5 To 75 ℃ Working Temperature wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 011

Place of Origin:CHINA

FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Coupler -5 To 75 ℃ Working Temperature FBT coupler performs accurate power splitting in ratio from 1/99 to 50/50. Custom configurations. ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best dual window coupler module wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Product Description optical FBT splitter - welding coupler single mode single window dual window three window ... 1xN till 1x64 Product Feature Lower polarization loss Lower ...

Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 1X2(2X2) Single Mode Single Window Coupler wholesale

Categories:Fused Products

Telephone:86-0755-36820366

Country/Region:china

Performance Specifications Parameter Specification Coupling Ratio (%) 1-50 Directivity (dB) >55 dB Operating Temperature -40 ° C - 85 ° C Storage Temperature -40 ° C - 85 ° C Fiber ...

DK Photonics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 1X2 Singlemode Dual Window  Coupler wholesale

Brand Name:YB

Model Number: 1x2 SM 250um bare fiber coupler

Singlemode Dual Window Couplers Applications Features Low excess loss Various coupling ratio Compact size Long-haul telecommunications CATV systems & Fiber sensors Local area ...

shenzhen YB optics Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Three Window Coupler/Splitter LK0700021 wholesale

Categories:DVD, VCD Player

Telephone:86-574-63925089

Country/Region:china

You are hereHome>Products>Fiber Optic>COUPLER(SPLITTER) AND MEDIA CONVERTER>Three Window Coupler/Splitter Media Converter 10/100... Media Converter... Single and Dual Window... 1U ...

LANGREAT ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Singlemode Dual Window Coupler wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

Telephone:+852-31149071

Country/Region:china

Zoom in Product Name: Singlemode Dual Window Coupler Categories:Fiber Optic Splitter Date:2014-08-10 Features Low Excess Loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size Applications Long...

Anfkom international Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best 1*2 FBT dual window Coupler wholesale

Categories:Other Furniture Parts

Telephone:86-0755-29518585

Country/Region:china

Product Name: 1*2 FBT dual window Coupler DYS P/N Materials

Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Singlemode Dual Window Couplers FTTH Accessories wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

Telephone:86-755-29082037 86196791 29082041

Country/Region:china

You are here:Home page > Products > Passive Components > Splitter > FBT Splitter(Coupler) Singlemode Dual Window Couplers Applications:Low excess loss、Various coupling ratio ...

ZG Technology(ShenZhen) Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Fiber Optic Isolator Three-Window Couplers wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

Telephone:+86-755-81705285, +86-755-29165285

Country/Region:china

Overview: Built by asymmetric coupling technique, Three-Window Couplers operating bandwidth is expanding to 1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm three communication windows. The TWC coupler ...

FIBERLINK TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Best 2 Micron (2m) Single Window Coupler wholesale

Categories:LED Displays

Telephone:(425) 277-8000

Country/Region:china

2 Micron Single Window Coupler Parameter Premium A Grade Central Wavelength see order information Band Width ± 10nm Insertion Loss ≤ 3.8 dB ≤ 4.0 dB Uniformity (typical) ≤ 0.7 dB ≤ ...

lighteltech limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Single Mode Multiplexer Window Coupler Loose Tube FiberWavelength Division wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

Telephone:0086-20-6662 0285

Country/Region:china

Product details for Single Mode Multiplexer Window Coupler Loose Tube FiberWavelength Division WDM FWDM can be widely used in system monitoring, fiber optical amplifiers, WDM ...

Quoau Technologies LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best FBT Three Window Coupler FBT Three Window Coupler wholesale

Categories:Fiber Coupler

Telephone:+86-571-85236506

Country/Region:china

--Content-- [Download][Inquiry] Compliance to Telcodia Standard Vareties of coupling ratios available High Quality/price ratio Excellent environmental and mechanical stability Low ...

Hangzhou Tongxing Electron Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Item:3 window coupler wholesale

Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

Country/Region:china

Explain: Product Index Product Type Standard Wavelength (nm) 1310、1490、1550 Bandwidth (nm) 1310±40、1490±10、1550±40 Coupling ratio (%) 1~50 Typical excess loss (dB) ≤0.15 Polarizati...

Ningbo MR communication Accessories Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best 1*2 FBT dual window coupler steel tube type FBT coupler wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:Takfly FBT Coupler

Model Number:FBT Coupler

1*2 FBT coupler steel tube type FBT dual window 1. Description 1x2 optical splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide ...

Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Fiber splitter Single Mode Dual Window Couplers wholesale

Categories:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Telephone:86-755-82406489

Country/Region:china

Single Mode Dual Window Couplers

Shenzhen Photomeson Electronic Tehnoloqy Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Best Dual Window Coupler wholesale

Categories:Fiber Coupler

Telephone:(86)0755-26670761

Country/Region:china

Dual Window Coupler Class:Coupler Model: Dual Window Coupler Features Applications Low Excess Loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size Long-haul Telecommunications CATV Systems & ...

ADF Fibercom Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Single Mode Dual Window Couplers wholesale

Categories:BIDI SFP Transceiver

Telephone:0755-29048607 21665509 28113498, 021-26729946

Country/Region:china

Single Mode Dual Window Couplers Features Applications Low Excess Loss High Return Loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size Long-haul Telecommunications CATV Systems & Fiberoptic ...

Flyin optronics Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best 1x3 (3x3) Dual Window Coupler (DWC) wholesale

Model Number:DWC-P-1X3-35-25-B

Place of Origin:china

1x3(3x3) monolithic dual window couplers feature compact package size, low insertion loss, and high reliability performance. These couplers could replace the dual window coupler ...

Zhongji Optic&Electronic Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request