Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

wdm sdh sfp

All wdm sdh sfp wholesalers & wdm sdh sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide wdm sdh sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 344 products from wdm sdh sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale WDM BIDI SFP Optical Transceivers With LC / SC For 100BX-U BX10-U from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AOPB-3503S(L)-R20(D)

...WDM BIDI SFP Optical Transceivers With LC / SC For 100BX-U BX10-U Specification: P/N AOPB-3503S(L)-R20(D) Datarate 155Mb/s Wavelenth ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ABS DWDM Mux Demux Single Fiber Optic Multiplexer With Monitor Port For Passive WDM CATV System from china suppliers

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:CWDM/DWDM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... multiplexer ABS CWDM/DWDM mux demux with Monitor Port for Passive WDM CATV System Product Description WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which multiplexes a number of optical carrier signals onto...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 70km Huawei 10Gb Switch 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver For WDM System from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-ZCW1571

Place of Origin:China

... Switch 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver For WDM System SFP-10G-ZCW1571 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,571 nm, 90 km, LC) The Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable from china suppliers

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL - GLC - FE - 100LX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

...10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet 10G Copper Sfp Module Rj 45 Connector 5V / 3.3V Power Supply from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s),as well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Plug And Play GEPON OLT SFP Module 1.25G Tx 1310nm Rx 1490nm 20km Apply In OLT Device from china suppliers

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW - GES20++AS

Place of Origin:China

... 3. Gigabit Ethernet 4. SONET/OC-24 5. Fiber Channel links 6. ATM Switches and Routers Special points 1. SONET/SDH Switch Infrastructure 2. XDSL Applications 3. Metro Edge Switching 4. WDM GBE Links 5. SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect 6. Fiber

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Tx1490 Rx1550nm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver -24dBm RX Sensitivity from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:BIDI SFP+ 80km

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... require rates up to 11.1Gbps,it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 and SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to 80km in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s Simplex LC/SC +3.3V Single Mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:NDFP-GE-B20

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... data stream with the 10Gb/s optical signal. It complies with SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification, 10GBASE Ethernet, SONET OC-192 / SDH and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. It provides Digital...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 4 Channels Mux DWDM WDM Module With 8 Channel Mux 16 Channel 200GHz from china suppliers

Brand Name:Optico/OEM

Model Number:OP-DWDM-1X4LGX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... wavelengths in 50GHz grid(0.4nm). It's protocol transparent and suit applications including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2/1G Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV. Optico’s DWDM product delivers dramatic cost savings

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale WDM GBE Single Fibre SFP Optical Transceivers For SMF 80KM 1550nm GLC-ZX-SMD from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:FTR-5112L-80C

...WDM GBE Single Fibre SFP Optical Transceivers For SMF 80KM 1550nm GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:1x9 Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation The 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1....

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

... plastic regeneration, extended optical signal transmission distance greatly. Using Optical - Electrical - Optical wavelength conversion and WDM (DWDM/CWDM) technology, cooperate WDM device can achieve optical signals transmit in

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 from china suppliers

Brand Name:SFP

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:China

...25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1Gbps and 40km...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale WDM BIDI sfp transceiver 155M 10km with DDMI for SONET OC-3 IR1 / LR1 / LR2 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-WDM-0110AID

...WDM BIDI sfp transceiver 155M 10km with DDMI for SONET OC-3 IR1 / LR1 / LR2 Quick Detail: 1.Standards:BIDI SFP 2.Data Rate:155M 3.Wavelength:T1310/R1550 4.Distance:10km 5.Temperature:-40-85℃ 6.Source:FP+PIN...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale WDM 10G SFP Optical Transceiver 20km 1270nm/1330nm single mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UBSFPP-20

Place of Origin:China

...WDM 10G SFP Optical Transceiver 20km 1270nm/1330nm single mode The Bi-directional 10Gb/s SFP+ transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 2.5G SFP Bidirectional Optical Transceiver 80km SMF WDM SDH STM-16 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP25BD4580D

...5G SFP Bidirectional Optical Transceiver 80km SMF WDM SDH STM-16 Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP BiDi 2. Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s, OC48 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: TX1490nm RX1550nm 5. Connector: LC Simplex 6. Appliactions: SONET OC-48 LR2, SDH...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SDH SFP Transceivers SFP,BiDi,OC48/STM-16(2.5G),SMF,Tx1310/Rx1550nm,5KM from china suppliers

Categories:10G SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86-400-666-3336,+86-(0755)-29988377

Country/Region:china

...-1 laser safety compliant Compliant with SFP MSA Compliant with SFF-8472 Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃ Applications Fiber Channel Links OC-48 / STM-16 Links WDM Links Please contact our salesperson...

10GTek Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale NuFiber Manufacturer Supply 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SM Bidi LC 20km Tx:1330nm/Rx1270nm with DDM from china suppliers

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330

Place of Origin:China

... SFP-10G-BX20-SM1270 & SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet, SONET OC-192 / SDH...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 10GB SFP+ BIDI 1270/1330 10km DDM SFP+ Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:FR

Model Number:BIDI-10G-SFP-10A

Place of Origin:China

.../s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Maximum link length of 20km Built-in 1270/1330 WDM Filter Uncooled 1270nm or 1330nm CWDM DFB...

Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale WDM SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Yesontech

Model Number:YT-WDM-B20A

... 7. Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection 8. Distance from LX 10km to ZX 120km WDM SFP Transceiver Applications SONET/SDH Fiber Channel Yeson-Tech Part Number Data Rate Wavelenth Distance 155M BIDI SFP YT-WDM

Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request