Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Products
Search by Category

x2 transceiver module

All x2 transceiver module wholesalers & x2 transceiver module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide x2 transceiver module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4815 products from x2 transceiver module Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:X2-10G-LR

Place of Origin:China

...1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR General 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-ER=

Place of Origin:USA

...Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF...

SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Wholesale 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LR

...10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector X2-10GB-CX4 Description: 10gbase-Cx4 X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale X2 Transceiver Module 1310nm 220m Sc For 10x Fc And 10ge Cisco X2 10gb Lrm from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:X2 10Gb Lrm

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...X2 Transceiver Module 1310nm 220m Sc For 10x Fc And 10ge Cisco X2 10gb Lrm Product Description 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale X2-10GB-LR X2 Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR , CE 10KM 1310nm for Cisco Arista from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

Place of Origin:China

...X2-10GB-LR X2 Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR, 10KM 1310nm for Cisco Arista Products overview: Cisco X2-10GB-LR General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 1-port X2 Module Product Type: X2 Cisco X2-10GB...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale OEM SC 10GBASE-LRM 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF X2-10GB-LRM from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM-A

...OEM SC 10GBASE-LRM 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF X2-10GB-LRM Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LRM-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Multi Mode SFP Transceiver Module / Fiber Optic Transceiver Module FCC Approved from china suppliers

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

...CISCO SFP GLC fiber module GLC-SX-MMD SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day SFP-10G-SR Packaging & Delivery ...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale ZR SM 10G X2 GBIC Transceiver Module EX25592 - 4SCD80 Low Power Dissipation from china suppliers

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:EX255X-4SCD80

Place of Origin:China

...PN: EX255X-4SCD80 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver ZR SM 1550nm 80km SC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø X2 MSA Compliant Ø 70-PIN connector Ø SC duplex receptacle package Ø XAUI 4x3.125Gb/s and TX/RX ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CISCO HP Extreme X2 Transceiver Module SMF x2-10gb-lr 10km 1310nm from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLX21310GLR

... HP Extreme X2 Transceiver Module SMF x2-10gb-lr 10km 1310nm Quick Detail: 1. Form: X2 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet Specifications: Form Factor X2 Distance...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 10GE Storage X2 Transceiver Module 850nm , Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-X2-SR

...10GE Storage X2 Transceiver Module 850nm , Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver 10 Gigabit X2 Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-SR 10G Single...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 40KM / 80KM X2 Transceiver Module , PIN Receiver Ethernet Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

Model Number:DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A

Place of Origin:china

...40KM / 80KM X2 Transceiver Module , PIN Receiver Ethernet Optical Transceiver Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Multi Mode Cisco SFP Modules X2-10GB-SR Original Cisco X2 Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:Beijing,China (Mainland)

...Cisco SFP Modules X2-10GB-SR Original Cisco X2 Transceiver Module SC / PC multi-mode 10GB SR The Cisco® 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Wholesale 10GBASE-SR CISCO 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF SC X2-10GB-SR from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:OE-link

Model Number:X2-10GB-R80-Cxxxx

...10GBASE-SR CISCO 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF SC X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale HP SFP Transceiver J9144A / HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:J9144A

... 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J9144A 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J9144A - HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic - X2 transceiver module Part Code...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale NEW HP J8438A Compatible 10GBase-ER X2 Transceiver Module - FiberStore Price:950USD from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

... X2 Transceiver Module Part number: J8438A-EC The product is brand new Genuine “FiberStore” J8438A-EC for use with HP. 100% HP Compatible. We have many of these available. Technical Specifications: Form Factor: X2...

FiberStore Communication LTD.,
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 850nm 300m 1000Base SR X2 Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:6com

Model Number:6C-X2-SR

...1000Base X2 Transceiver Module 2.300m reach 3.x2 optical transceiver 4.media converter 5.300km 850nm 1000Base SR X2 Transceiver Module - Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 possible ...

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 9.95G CWDM 10G X2 Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shanghai

Brand Name:OEM

...95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers Specification: P/N TO2-3192-LW Datarate 9.95G Wavelenth ...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 10km SMF X2 Transceiver Module SC Duplex Interface With 1310nm Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

... Cable Distance 10km Optical Components DFB 1310nm DDM Support Yes TS-X2-1310-10D.pdf Product Description 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module TS-X2-1310-10D is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberStore

...NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: X2 transceiver moduleInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SRInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SRData Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsWavelength: ...

Fiberstore co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request